Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

Highlander Challenge Group Stage: Fixtures

Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Playoffs

Group 1

17-10-2010 20:30 CWCLAN cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
NUT
15-10-2010 21:00 XteOnline cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
2 - 3
Pro Crock Blockers

Group 2

13-10-2010 21:00 (0v0)
[Default Win]
Highlander Global Interactive Gamers
12-10-2010 20:00 Aristocrits cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 5
iNhale community highlander

Group 3

Not Scheduled BecPinou Necrotic United Brothers
17-10-2010 19:00 -=Crazy=- Community cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
No Name Crew

Group 4

16-10-2010 20:00 Exile cp_granary
6 - 2
cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
Rentut
17-10-2010 20:00 Black Horse From Asspond cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
1 - 5
Choupinou

Group 5

17-10-2010 20:30 Lukeys Lunatics
[Default Win]
Shoot First Ask Later
17-10-2010 20:00 -=VIA=- TF2 Community Highlander Team cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
The Generals

Group 6

26-09-2010 19:00 Federal Bureau of 1nvestigation [Dropped] cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Team Fortress 2 Romania 3 2010
17-10-2010 20:00 LanOps cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
Some Puerto Rican Guys

Group 7

17-10-2010 19:30 Nie Do Wyjebania cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 3
Perslammen Pioneerit
17-10-2010 20:00 clumsy painful death cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
5 - 0
Skill is Natural (Highlander)

Group 8

17-10-2010 20:00 GamerX cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
2 - 1
Special Attack Bèta Bunnies
17-10-2010 20:30 Polish Fun Team
[Default Win]
Schlachtfestchen.de // Team Fight

Group 9

16-10-2010 19:00 Look of Disapproval cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
Naturally High
13-10-2010 21:00 Delta Salade Tomates Oignons
[Default Win]

Group 10

17-10-2010 20:00 B2O is Ouf cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
6 - 0
Sun Tzu Said That!!!
17-10-2010 20:00 Ins Gesicht cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Isle of Maniacs

Group 11

17-10-2010 20:00 Lumberjacks Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
4 - 0
PwnShop Gaming
Not Scheduled Deadly Impressive Elite Genocide Highlander [Dropped]

Group 12

Not Scheduled HOJKO Highlander team Zywe Trupy [Dropped]
09-10-2010 19:00 Perslammen Super Madot cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
cp_granary
0 - 4
TF2.LV Community Highlander Team

Group 13

16-10-2010 16:00 steamunpowered.eu
[Default Win]
Team Fortress 2 Romania 2 2010
17-10-2010 20:00 Czech/Slovak Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 1
Danish Community Swingers

Group 14

Not Scheduled Boxcar League United Vicious, but Delicious
26-10-2010 22:00 Handsome Party Wagon
[Default Win]
NineN00bsStrong

Group 15

10-10-2010 20:00 Gimme That Medal teambarbeQQ
[Default Win]
16-10-2010 20:00 Facepunch Team 3 cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Team Brb Leipää

Group 16

17-10-2010 21:00 Comunidade Portuguesa TF2 cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
6 - 1
Team R5
Not Scheduled Division Of Justice [Dropped] [<3]

Group 17

17-10-2010 20:00 The Crazed Gunmen, Highlander Group cp_dustbowl
1 - 2
cp_granary
0 - 5
The Republic of Awesome
Not Scheduled Full Highlander Community The Toque Buddies
[Default Win]

Group 18

17-10-2010 21:00 Double Crossed cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
cp_granary
5 - 0
The Gentlemens Club
17-10-2010 21:00 KebabCharged cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 5
n2o goes Highlander

Group 19

17-10-2010 20:30 Back 2 Basics
[Default Win]
Lowlanders
17-10-2010 20:00 Cool Dead Glitcher cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
Nine Nasty Noobies

Group 20

17-10-2010 20:30 Der Name ist so lang, den kann sich kein
[Default Win]
WEAPONS OF MASS SNACKAGE
17-10-2010 21:00 Lokalen Alpha cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Unapologetically Clad

Group 21

Not Scheduled Dirty 9 [Dropped] i3d TF2 Team
17-10-2010 20:30 GIGN.LV cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
Guru training with Yoda

Group 22

11-10-2010 21:00 GFM HIGHLANDER TEAM cp_granary
5 - 0
cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
Venom
17-10-2010 20:30 KillerInstincts Highlander Neo Force Order Resurrection
[Default Win]

Group 23

17-10-2010 21:00 Les Crapules cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
The V3 Highlanders
17-10-2010 20:30 Team Goomba cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 0
The Madlanders

Group 24

17-10-2010 19:00 Gamer9 The Ultimate Troll Squad
[Default Win]
17-10-2010 20:00 Kiberzona Highlander Strip cp_dustbowl
5 - 6
cp_granary
4 - 2
Perfect Team

Group 25

17-10-2010 20:30 Northern Dawn Heroes cp_dustbowl
5 - 6
cp_granary
1 - 6
Kings
17-10-2010 20:30 Team Rocket cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
The Mediocre Wankers

Group 26

17-10-2010 19:00 1egendarY cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Undercover Noobs
Not Scheduled Drunken Bears With Balalaikas [Dropped] TouchMy Highlander

Group 27

10-10-2010 21:00 Dancing Toasters of Doom cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
cp_gravelpit
5 - 0
¿ Clan
Not Scheduled Hungarian Warriors cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Equilibrium

Group 28

Not Scheduled #invaders
[Default Win]
The Taliban
17-10-2010 20:00 Best o Fest I cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
4 - 1
GTFO. Gaming

Group 29

17-10-2010 20:00 /gg/ cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
The Dispensables
17-10-2010 20:00 9 Strangers cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
5 - 0
Nolife Community Team B

Group 30

17-10-2010 20:00 Clan Janitor
[Default Win]
Team Fortress 2 Elite Team
17-10-2010 21:00 We Play Naked Community Highlander cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 3
Robot Unicorn

Group 31

17-10-2010 20:30 9guys1cup cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Nolife Community Team A
17-10-2010 21:00 Medicine Sellers cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
1 - 4
Nine Monkeys

Group 32

17-10-2010 18:00 Clan Surf [Dropped] The Pub Badgers
17-10-2010 20:00 Susi
[Default Win]
Team Charley

Group 33

17-10-2010 20:00 Cream Bun Clan cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Techious
16-10-2010 20:30 Antisocial ježek! community highlander team
[Default Win]

Group 34

16-10-2010 20:00 Mario City cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Nub
16-10-2010 20:00 Anomalous :roto2:

Group 35

Not Scheduled 9 Angry Men The Deathkiller McMurder League
17-10-2010 20:00 Hellfragger cp_granary
1 - 3
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
Schlachtfestchen.de | Team Drink

Group 36

17-10-2010 20:00 8U Highlander cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Submarine Helicopters
10-10-2010 20:00 Bikini Bottom Bunch cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 3
Gimme medals

Group 37

17-10-2010 21:00 Fueled By Rage cp_granary
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
«Gғм» StupraLavandini
17-10-2010 20:30 No Aim, Just Brain cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Stew slows the team down

Group 38

Not Scheduled Ekum Bokum Knight's Social Club
[Default Win]
10-10-2010 20:00 For Pie and Cookies cp_dustbowl
1 - 2
cp_granary
0 - 5
KiFFERSTUEBCHEN.de

Group 39

17-10-2010 20:30 eL cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
1 - 0
Maximum Games Community - Black Squad
17-10-2010 20:30 Frontier Gaming HejMedDigLars
[Default Win]

Group 40

16-10-2010 16:00 Armed Young Eagles
[Default Win]
Team Pain Train
17-10-2010 20:30 Gaming Masters
[Default Win]
Scemi Pagliacci

Group 41

17-10-2010 20:30 Osmoz'
[Default Win]
We love MADONNA!
13-10-2010 19:00 Clanfags cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
colony

Group 42

17-10-2010 20:30 D0ZhD D0L0K0Hs cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 4
WiiCommunity
17-10-2010 20:00 Equinox cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
5 - 0
ETF2L Bug Team

Group 43

17-10-2010 20:30 Elemencontitalviolenuincety cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
OrangeArmy
17-10-2010 20:30 French Friendly Fire Zwame Highlander Team B

Group 44

17-10-2010 22:00 ANUS & Friends
[Default Win]
TT Fusion
16-10-2010 20:30 TF2Maps - Mighty Pies
[Default Win]
The Pubbers

Group 45

15-10-2010 22:00 MonG Team-Awesome!
[Default Win]
17-10-2010 20:30 The mantrain to Japan Don\'t Eat the Sandvich
[Default Win]

Group 46

13-10-2010 19:00 Grapes of Wrath cp_granary
5 - 0
cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
Modern Electronic Army Network

Group 47

17-10-2010 21:00 Medals of Dishonor cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
VGN-Highlanders

Group 48

Not Scheduled Facepunch UK TF2 Server Highlander Team The Nine Flexeteers [Dropped]

Group 49

17-10-2010 20:00 MFGG cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team 13

Group 50

17-10-2010 20:30 Best o Fest III cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
GamingDeluxe

Group 51

17-10-2010 20:00 PENISPUMPPU
[Default Win]
The Knights Of The Square Table

Group 52

17-10-2010 20:30 NRG cp_dustbowl
3 - 3
cp_granary
0 - 3
Kabel od Prodiga

Group 53

17-10-2010 20:30 Mariscos Recio Team Gyarados
[Default Win]

Group 54

16-10-2010 20:00 Living Life Casually cp_granary
5 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Reddit Lemmings European Team

Group 55

14-10-2010 20:30 Litofcai cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
TchouTchOUNED

Group 56

06-10-2010 21:00 Gentle Mannes of Reddit cp_dustbowl
1 - 2
cp_granary
0 - 5
Überium

Group 57

17-10-2010 21:00 Les Noblesse Casquette cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
United Titans

Group 58

13-10-2010 21:00 RTA Highlander cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Haggis - Powered by USK-clan.com

Group 59

03-10-2010 20:00 Rocket Lawn Mowers cp_granary
5 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Team Sprunted

Group 60

17-10-2010 17:30 Sandvich Appreciation Society cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 5
WeDontCare

Group 61

16-10-2010 18:00 Feline Rights League
[Default Win]
The Dashing Gentlemen
17-10-2010 20:30 Anonymous cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
We Want Fun

Group 62

17-10-2010 18:00 7 lives highlander cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
Terror Without Order

Group 63

17-10-2010 20:30 Dons of B cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
SpA|com highlander

Group 64

16-10-2010 20:00 Heretics cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
mods.de Community-Team
16-10-2010 21:00 Balzak von Panzer What\'s An Airstrafe ?
[Default Win]

Group 65

15-10-2010 21:00 Chicken-Team
[Default Win]
The Greens

Group 66

17-10-2010 20:15 Burdel na kolkach cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
2 - 5
MyTF.de Highlander

Group 67

17-10-2010 20:00 FDM Weinkeller
[Default Win]
Zwame Highlander Team

Group 68

16-10-2010 20:30 Bugger Nugger Slugger cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 4
Sweet Bros

Group 69

16-10-2010 21:00 Affable Ponies @ the HH
[Default Win]
Liero
16-10-2010 20:00 Ark Jaki SoS ?!
[Default Win]

Group 70

17-10-2010 20:00 DayohBanden cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
[UA]ReeZoNe

Group 71

17-10-2010 20:30 be first cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Über Ninja Kittehs!

Group 72

17-10-2010 20:00 Badmen Enterprise cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Lucy in the sky with Gabe

Group 73

17-10-2010 20:00 Best o Fest II cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
5 - 0
Team Fun-Arena

Group 74

Not Scheduled BROzerkers Tim!
[Default Win]

Group 75

17-10-2010 20:30 Chilled Acid cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 2
The Pact Highlander

Group 76

17-10-2010 20:00 EREFEST
[Default Win]
Teamfortress Community

Group 77

22-10-2010 21:30 Chobo Monkeys
[Default Win]
VerdadeiraLegião.com

Group 78

Not Scheduled Crakkaz wid hoop cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Colonslash: Crash

Group 79

17-10-2010 21:00 Chill PIG cp_dustbowl
0 - 3
cp_granary
0 - 3
Tyrannosaurus Regs

Group 80

17-10-2010 19:00 Hysteresis Highlander cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
5 - 0
Spray and Pray

Group 81

15-10-2010 19:00 Hehu
[Default Win]
The 3xtension

Group 82

17-10-2010 20:30 Hard Drinkers cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Self_Destruction

Group 83

Not Scheduled Backstabbin Scumbags pl_goldrush
0 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Asylum

Group 84

11-10-2010 21:00 La Rache cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
cp_granary
5 - 0
We dont want to play, we want the medal

Group 85

16-10-2010 20:00 FLaK cp_dustbowl
2 - 1
cp_granary
2 - 1
The Expendables

Group 86

07-10-2010 20:00 SNSD cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
There Can Be Only Nuns

Group 87

17-10-2010 20:30 Filthy Pigz cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
2 - 6
Tractor Operators

Group 88

17-10-2010 21:15 Blood is Good cp_granary
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Knifeback Mountaineers

Group 89

17-10-2010 20:00 Nappy Dschiedahs cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
cp_granary
5 - 0
We are the Knights who say BONK

Group 90

14-10-2010 20:30 flowerpower cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
5 - 0
Les Glandus

Group 91

17-10-2010 20:30 Good Old Gunners cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 1
Thalie

Group 92

09-10-2010 21:30 Les Mouleux cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
12 - 2
What WE Want

Group 93

12-10-2010 21:00 Alte Leidenschaft
[Default Win]
Statyba
13-10-2010 20:00 Brain Shake cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Melange&Balange [Dropped]

Group 94

16-10-2010 19:30 Chior Tai cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Tea Time Team

Group 95

16-10-2010 20:00 Big Giant Shark In Air cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
The Bad Pings

Group 96

17-10-2010 20:30 Blood is Good² nou chance?
[Default Win]
13-10-2010 20:00 Les Castors Lapons cp_granary
3 - 0
cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
Me halutaan mitalli

Group 97

17-10-2010 20:30 Die fiesen Holzfäller Team Fortress 2 Romania 1
[Default Win]

Group 98

24-10-2010 20:00 Easy Going cp_granary
4 - 1
cp_dustbowl
6 - 4
Yabbah My Icing

Group 99

24-10-2010 20:30 epic.TF2 Community cp_dustbowl
3 - 3
cp_granary
0 - 5
UKCS

Group 100

17-10-2010 18:00 Entherial Online cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
Legión Revolucionaria
17-10-2010 20:30 Absolute Win
[Default Win]
ONMix

Group 101

14-10-2010 20:00 Knights of the Square Chair cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
The Owl Exterminators

Group 102

15-10-2010 21:00 Clan Crazy
[Default Win]
Sinus Dropper Klub

Group 103

17-10-2010 20:30 Hammer Bros cp_dustbowl
3 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
nÜberium

Group 104

20-10-2010 20:00 headLined cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
Pixie Lott is SLAMMING!

Group 105

13-10-2010 21:00 GFL Highlander Team 2 cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 3
UK-TF

Group 106

17-10-2010 19:00 GFL Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
steamunpowered.eu #2

Group 107

17-10-2010 20:00 May Contain Nuts cp_granary
2 - 1
cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
ZeFerkelz Highlander

Group 108

17-10-2010 20:30 Chłopaki ze Stajni cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
wat?

Group 109

17-10-2010 20:30 Demolition Squad cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Rebirth Highlander

Group 110

17-10-2010 20:00 Band from Gign cp_granary
1 - 1
cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
ÐragonArmy

Group 111

17-10-2010 20:00 Fragsoc cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
URLOLZ

Group 112

16-10-2010 15:00 GoV Highlander cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 3
Overworld Highlander Team

Group 113

17-10-2010 19:00 Highlanders.LT cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
.LV

Group 114

15-10-2010 20:00 Co-Lab cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
cp_granary
6 - 1
Yoru lami kom peel

Group 115

15-10-2010 19:00 Great Soviet Team cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 1
The Serbian Highlander team

Group 116

17-10-2010 20:30 Funky Bear Pie cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
cp_granary
2 - 2
The Progressive [Dropped]

Group 117

14-10-2010 21:30 Gathering of Tweakers Highlander cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 4
Team §§ Tidam

Group 118

17-10-2010 20:30 Dragoneye And His Epic TF2ers Team Dominants
[Default Win]
17-10-2010 20:30 pzggpz cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
1 - 0
Steampunks

Group 119

17-10-2010 20:00 Gaming Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 2
Team Walrus
17-10-2010 21:00 Play For The Medal ! Team Detonation
[Default Win]

Group 120

17-10-2010 22:00 Camping Daggers cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
2 - 4
Team Disco

Group 121

17-10-2010 18:30 Nine Days
[Default Win]
LOL Inc.

Group 122

16-10-2010 17:00 Highest Quality Ragegold [Dropped]

Group 123

10-10-2010 19:00 Russian TF2 HighLander Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Milestorm

Group 124

16-10-2010 18:00 Russian BEAR cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 1
®Evolution

Group 125

10-10-2010 18:00 Cyber.yar slowpokes MUSICIAN [Dropped]

Group 126

26-09-2010 18:00 9-Kings Team cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
Russian Gun Owners

Group 127

16-10-2010 16:00 Mewing Frags cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
Pantsu Squad

Group 128

17-10-2010 18:30 dnt cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Warriors of Horde

Group 129

24-10-2010 17:30 Bears Vodka Sabbath, Bloody Sabbath

Group 130

08-10-2010 19:00 Negative_Impact
[Default Win]
_KRIEGer_ [Dropped]

Group 131

10-10-2010 21:00 Corbina Campers cp_granary
0 - 3
cp_dustbowl
5 - 6
Rosaline

Group 132

16-10-2010 14:00 DSM Team ®Evolution-2
[Default Win]

Group 133

Not Scheduled Electric hamsters l33t

Group 134

17-10-2010 18:30 Kustim Gadgitz The Unknown Peacemakers
[Default Win]

Group 135

12-10-2010 15:00 Kirov Gamers Community Public Enemies
[Default Win]

Group 136

12-10-2010 19:00 Owner's nine cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
We don\'t have a name

Group 137

16-10-2010 20:00 Foam From The Head cp_dustbowl
6 - 6
cp_granary
1 - 3
Russian Sandvich

Group 138

02-10-2010 17:00 Fight for Free Hats cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
NoИame

Group 139

02-10-2010 18:00 AbsOrb United Russian Bears [Dropped]
17-10-2010 19:30 Nasha-Life Light2 cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
Interkosmos

Group 140

17-10-2010 18:30 Boot To The Head cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
We`ll pay u $100 if u`ll yield

Group 141

17-10-2010 18:00 FOR MOTHERLAND cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Second Side

Group 142

17-10-2010 17:00 Rescue The Princess! cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
[ПаRтиZаN]

Group 143

10-10-2010 21:00 Sticky Tacks The Wiggly Ladies
[Default Win]

Group 144

15-10-2010 01:00 C.N.B. cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
Rageshot Gagatet
10-10-2010 21:00 Eskimo cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
The Calm Rebellion

Group 145

17-10-2010 02:30 Gangsta Gang Gaming cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Dream Team
25-10-2010 02:30 Team [Ruca] Top Hat Nekos
[Default Win]

Group 146

17-10-2010 02:30 Blood Hunters Highlander [Dropped] Teh Spehss Marheens
Not Scheduled Deathwish General Restoration Network

Group 147

18-10-2010 03:00 Defrosted Tuna Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 4
We Love Gabe
27-09-2010 01:00 Khromatic Killers Clan cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
TEAM LAZER EXPLOSION

Group 148

23-10-2010 23:00 IDK WHAT cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
1 - 4
The Rainbow Squad
Not Scheduled Spy Demo [Dropped] The Feeders of Chaos

Group 149

10-10-2010 17:00 Reasonably Large cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
The Rabbit Hole

Group 150

15-10-2010 03:00 actor.
[Default Win]
SMASH [Dropped]
17-10-2010 03:00 BIG Feared
[Default Win]

Group 151

17-10-2010 05:30 Flaming Ash
[Default Win]
Jebu\'s Wang Warriors
17-10-2010 02:45 Computer and Console Gaming Society
[Default Win]
Shinibufu

Group 152

Not Scheduled Aunt Jemimas Pancake Crew
[Default Win]
Subatomic
17-10-2010 07:00 Leisurely Gentlemen cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
MoreThen3

Group 153

18-10-2010 01:30 Lazytown regulars cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
OCAD and the Immaculate Breasts
17-10-2010 03:00 The BattleGrounds cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
1 - 2
Saucy Turtles

Group 154

18-10-2010 00:00 Brotherhood of Slaughter cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
1 - 0
The Independent Fighters
18-10-2010 02:30 Hamburger Time cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
3 - 3
xXx][{HaRdc0r3Sn1p3rZ}][xXx

Group 155

17-10-2010 21:30 Legion of Extraordinary Dancers cp_dustbowl
6 - 2
cp_granary
5 - 0
Ø
16-10-2010 23:59 BRB, Uninstalling cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Spyware

Group 156

14-10-2010 04:15 Awesome Mountain Climbing Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 2
Rage° Gamers [Dropped]
17-10-2010 01:00 Coaxial cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
The Independent Fighters #2

Group 157

16-10-2010 23:00 Team Mantrain
[Default Win]
The RWP
17-10-2010 21:00 TEAMoeTEI cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
2 - 1
The Unknown Guests

Group 158

16-10-2010 02:00 Taco Tuesday
[Default Win]
The Narnian Council [Dropped]
15-10-2010 03:30 Lemuria Senators cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Player

Group 159

Not Scheduled Broforce is the Main Course Team Glimwadit

Group 160

18-10-2010 02:30 Hat Service Northern Alumni [Dropped]
19-10-2010 05:00 A-Team
[Default Win]
Len & Len Moe Buddies Appreciation Club [Dropped]

Group 161

17-10-2010 04:00 Biohazard No Idea
17-10-2010 00:00 Exiledones cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
3 - 2
Project Mayhem

Group 162

17-10-2010 01:00 BVR Nation
[Default Win]
The SLP Best
18-10-2010 01:00 Drinkin Buddies cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Poor and Irish

Group 163

24-10-2010 17:00 Bingles Brigade cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
2 - 1
The GYRO\'s

Group 164

Not Scheduled Poop.com Unofficial SPUF Highlanders
[Default Win]

Group 165

17-10-2010 21:00 Frickin Teamwork cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 3
SourceOP

Group 166

17-10-2010 23:00 Grisly Gibbouses cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 4
Wolfcats

Group 167

16-10-2010 03:00 Alpha Omega cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 4
Vanqs Fun Slaughter

Group 168

08-10-2010 22:00 Centre County Gaming Crew Your Princess

Group 169

18-10-2010 03:30 1001
[Default Win]
TURK

Group 170

18-10-2010 02:30 DragonX Ops
[Default Win]
The Brolanders

Group 171

18-10-2010 00:00 Eat. Play. Hyper Beam. cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
5 - 0
Starstruck

Group 172

31-10-2010 02:00 Haste The Team

Group 173

18-10-2010 02:30 Chaos Memorial Parkway The South Will Rise Again [Reddit]

Group 174

17-10-2010 04:00 Crazy Killers
[Default Win]
Witch Touching Frederation

Group 175

18-10-2010 03:30 The Psycho Qillaz
[Default Win]
⑨ Take it Easy!

Group 176

07-10-2010 04:30 Death Marked Soldiers
[Default Win]
Super Speedy SpeedDucks

Group 177

17-10-2010 22:00 A Couple of 12 Year Olds and a Black Guy cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
2 - 1
Windbreakers

Group 178

17-10-2010 22:30 California Knows How to Party cp_dustbowl
3 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
No skill no kill

Group 179

07-11-2010 20:00 FAP Official Team Chax
[Default Win]

Group 180

11-10-2010 02:30 Bearstronauts cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Owl Exterminators

Group 181

11-10-2010 02:00 Addiction to Gaming cp_gravelpit
5 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Melons of Mass Destruction

Group 182

09-10-2010 02:00 bEnt cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
2 - 3
Team Of Fail

Group 183

17-10-2010 21:30 Couch Athletics cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Jons Madlanders

Group 184

18-10-2010 03:00 Call us York cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
Stoic Defenders of the Igloo

Group 185

15-10-2010 23:00 GOOF cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
The Dalokohs Creators

Group 186

16-10-2010 23:50 Orange Ringo The Fighting Mongooses [Dropped]
[Default Win]

Group 187

18-10-2010 02:30 A Different Kind Team .๑ﭥ.
[Default Win]

Group 188

16-10-2010 03:00 Beasts and The Harlot cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 4
Teh Team Fortress Pwners

Group 189

17-10-2010 01:00 Go West, Young Man! cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
cp_granary
3 - 2
The Gentleman Heavy Halolz Squad

Group 190

17-10-2010 20:00 League Of Extraordinary Icrontians cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
3 - 0
The BallBlasters

Group 191

17-10-2010 04:00 All Hardware cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
TRAHP

Group 192

16-10-2010 20:00 Coalition of Strength cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
Scar

Group 193

18-10-2010 02:30 Just here for the medal
[Default Win]
Tortimer's Pride

Group 194

14-10-2010 00:00 Cyanide Addicts Zerg Swarm
[Default Win]

Group 195

18-10-2010 02:30 Bed Intruders
[Default Win]
Topanga

Group 196

18-10-2010 02:30 Gold Rüsh The Pink Flamingos
[Default Win]

Group 197

18-10-2010 02:30 Kachinskies
[Default Win]
Roosterteeth

Group 198

18-10-2010 02:30 Tiny Baby Ducks cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 5
Top Notch Clan

Group 199

18-10-2010 02:30 Lag
[Default Win]
TF2M1

Group 200

18-10-2010 01:00 Team Australium cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
Team Voogru

Group 201

18-10-2010 02:30 SHAQ PRESENTS HIS SUPERFRIENDS Two Donkeys and Two Dice
[Default Win]

Group 202

15-10-2010 21:00 Danger Brown and the Wrecking Crew Endless Epidemic

Group 203

16-10-2010 22:00 Easy Company, 2nd Battalion
[Default Win]
The Slaughter Slugs

Group 204

Not Scheduled Oh Hi Thar Classic
[Default Win]
[team doctor]

Group 205

17-10-2010 01:00 Devious Blasterds cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
5 - 0
Not Sure

Group 206

13-10-2010 21:00 FAP cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
6 - 1
Team Baddie

Group 207

Not Scheduled Hoodoo U Think We Are? [Dropped] Ugly Gamers Like You

Group 208

15-10-2010 06:30 Elitist Pricks Renegade Heroes
[Default Win]

Group 209

18-10-2010 02:30 CYB3R P0LICE
[Default Win]
Spiral Railgun

Group 210

18-10-2010 02:30 Everybody Hates Chicago Bread cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
RTD Gaming

Group 211

16-10-2010 05:00 GURRRRL GAMERZZZZZ cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
0 - 5
Props.[neo]

Group 212

17-10-2010 23:00 B8 Aurochs cp_dustbowl
5 - 5
cp_granary
0 - 1
Team Banana Boat

Group 213

04-10-2010 03:00 Friendly Fire Gaming cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 5
You Are a Pirate

Group 214

18-10-2010 03:30 BigFistClan cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Not the Face!

Group 215

16-10-2010 02:00 A Trail of Bagels cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
cp_granary
1 - 2
Learn2Fail

Group 216

18-10-2010 02:30 PcGameTime The B Team [Reddit]

Group 217

17-10-2010 22:00 F7Lans HL Team The Legion and Friends
[Default Win]

Group 218

18-10-2010 02:30 /r/birdflu TEAM ⑨

Group 219

18-10-2010 02:00 Apocalypse Gaming cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
Lemon-Scented Highlanders

Group 220

18-10-2010 03:00 papyrus cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Dr. Frank's Surgical Team

Group 221

17-10-2010 04:30 ABUSEment Park cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 5
Bills, Inc.

Group 222

18-10-2010 02:30 5 Elements Gaming Sometimes Win

Group 223

18-10-2010 03:00 FEAR We Are Walruses
[Default Win]

Group 224

10-10-2010 20:00 Brothers of Chaos
[Default Win]
Ubertoast

Group 225

18-10-2010 03:30 BbRs and HsE Love Child
[Default Win]
Thundercats

Group 226

18-10-2010 03:00 ACM Chicago cp_dustbowl
0 - 0
cp_granary
0 - 0
Kross

Group 227

17-10-2010 22:30 Meta's Marauders Tunnel Snakes
[Default Win]

Group 228

12-10-2010 10:30 1 Clown short of a circus cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
cp_granary
3 - 0
The Piping Shrike

Group 229

17-10-2010 16:00 Team Hedgehog cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
cp_granary
1 - 4
Metamorphic Avengers
16-10-2010 17:00 The Keystone Kops [Dropped] Unified AO Highlander Team
[Default Win]

Group 230

17-10-2010 00:45 Teddy Roosevelts Super Happy Fun Time cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
0 - 5
東方Medals
17-10-2010 23:00 Aperture Scientists
[Default Win]
Payment on Death

Group 231

16-10-2010 14:00 Sony Defense Force
[Default Win]
The Micro Clan
17-10-2010 20:00 Cartoon Gamers ChHa Cyan

Group 232

14-10-2010 06:30 BusyBeingBrutal.com XCON
17-10-2010 21:00 Halolz Rejects SakuyaA ;_;

Group 233

17-10-2010 23:00 Cat Force One cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
cp_granary
2 - 3
Team Fortress Wiki
17-10-2010 22:00 Chocolate Hammer Green
[Default Win]
Team Bad Guy

Group 234

17-10-2010 00:01 Awesome Team Name cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
cp_granary
2 - 1
Nemu\'s Rambo Crew
18-10-2010 02:30 Derse cp_dustbowl
6 - 4
cp_granary
5 - 0
HyBros

Group 235

Not Scheduled Extraordinary Gentlemen Forever Team VGO
16-10-2010 22:00 Team Hypedog cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Roth Industries

Group 236

17-10-2010 22:30 ChHa Yellow cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
cp_granary
0 - 3
Wonder Weasels!

Group 237

17-10-2010 21:00 Chillax Fur Chat cp_granary
1 - 2
cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
Team Sushi Bar

Group 238

17-10-2010 21:00 Derp Group for Medals The Butonites
[Default Win]

Group 239

17-10-2010 22:00 Endangered Stealthy Crustaceans Red Wine Bandits

Group 240

Not Scheduled Invisiwatchmen Kill Me Now
[Default Win]

Group 241

17-10-2010 21:00 DFC Quantum Decay

Group 242

16-10-2010 21:00 Hale´s Angels cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
cp_granary
1 - 3
TF2itemsA

Group 243

27-09-2010 23:00 Captains of Industry [Dropped] Ninjas With Adrenaline

Group 244

17-10-2010 22:00 Dispenser Needers Team Freze
[Default Win]

Group 245

17-10-2010 22:00 Adapt or Die cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
cp_granary
5 - 0
Xbox Republic

Group 246

18-10-2010 03:00 Gentlemenne of Leisure
[Default Win]
Unextraordinary Gentlemen

Group 247

17-10-2010 20:00 FPSB Highlander The Furry Pound Team Beta
[Default Win]

Group 248

16-10-2010 20:30 Some original Name cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
4 - 0
Time wasters

Group 249

17-10-2010 00:00 Cyber Athletes cp_granary
2 - 2
cp_dustbowl
0 - 0
TriplE

Group 250

16-10-2010 01:10 Hanny\'s Awesome Waifu Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
cp_granary
5 - 0
Tropers

Group 251

10-10-2010 20:00 /v/idya cp_granary
0 - 5
cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
The Bros

Group 252

17-10-2010 12:00 Teamnull Australia
[Default Win]
The Fishtoadian Elite

Group 253

17-10-2010 12:00 DOWN Underdogs Repertoire Team Highlander
[Default Win]

Group 254

17-10-2010 21:00 From Asia With Love Madarchod
[Default Win]

Group 255

17-10-2010 21:00 GTFO (Get Team Fortress nOw) cp_granary
5 - 1
cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
Los Pokemanolos

Group 256

17-10-2010 22:30 Brotherhood of RED: Heroes of United Ete cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
cp_granary
0 - 12
[xSWATx]