Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

Highlander Challenge Group Stage: Fixtures

Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Playoffs

Group 1

03-10-2010 20:30 XteOnline cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
CWCLAN
03-10-2010 21:00 NUT cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Pro Crock Blockers

Group 2

28-09-2010 21:00 (0v0) cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Aristocrits
30-09-2010 20:00 iNhale community highlander cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Highlander Global Interactive Gamers

Group 3

29-09-2010 20:00 -=Crazy=- Community BecPinou
01-10-2010 20:00 Necrotic United Brothers cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
pl_upward
0 - 2
No Name Crew

Group 4

03-10-2010 19:00 Exile Black Horse From Asspond
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 21:00 Choupinou cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Rentut

Group 5

01-10-2010 20:00 -=VIA=- TF2 Community Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Lukeys Lunatics
03-10-2010 20:00 Shoot First Ask Later cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
The Generals

Group 6

03-10-2010 20:00 Federal Bureau of 1nvestigation [Dropped] cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
LanOps
02-10-2010 19:00 Some Puerto Rican Guys
[Default Win]
Team Fortress 2 Romania 3 2010

Group 7

03-10-2010 20:00 clumsy painful death cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
1 - 4
Nie Do Wyjebania
03-10-2010 20:00 Perslammen Pioneerit
[Default Win]
Skill is Natural (Highlander)

Group 8

02-10-2010 20:00 GamerX cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Polish Fun Team
02-10-2010 21:00 Schlachtfestchen.de // Team Fight cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
1 - 0
Special Attack Bèta Bunnies

Group 9

Not Scheduled Delta cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Look of Disapproval
01-10-2010 21:00 Naturally High cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Salade Tomates Oignons

Group 10

29-09-2010 20:00 B2O is Ouf cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Ins Gesicht
03-10-2010 20:30 Isle of Maniacs pl_upward
0 - 4
cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
Sun Tzu Said That!!!

Group 11

03-10-2010 19:00 Deadly Impressive Elite cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Lumberjacks Team
03-10-2010 19:00 PwnShop Gaming
[Default Win]
Genocide Highlander [Dropped]

Group 12

03-10-2010 19:00 HOJKO Highlander team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Perslammen Super Madot
29-09-2010 19:30 TF2.LV Community Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Zywe Trupy [Dropped]

Group 13

03-10-2010 16:00 Czech/Slovak Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
steamunpowered.eu
03-10-2010 20:00 Team Fortress 2 Romania 2 2010 cp_dustbowl
2 - 6
pl_upward
1 - 4
Danish Community Swingers

Group 14

02-10-2010 20:15 Boxcar League United Handsome Party Wagon
26-09-2010 20:00 NineN00bsStrong cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Vicious, but Delicious

Group 15

03-10-2010 20:00 Facepunch Team 3
[Default Win]
Gimme That Medal
03-10-2010 20:00 teambarbeQQ cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Brb Leipää

Group 16

03-10-2010 19:30 Comunidade Portuguesa TF2 cp_dustbowl
6 - 2
pl_upward
1 - 0
Division Of Justice [Dropped]
03-10-2010 19:00 [<3] cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Team R5

Group 17

03-10-2010 19:00 Full Highlander Community The Crazed Gunmen, Highlander Group
[Default Win]
02-10-2010 21:00 The Republic of Awesome cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 1
The Toque Buddies

Group 18

03-10-2010 20:00 Double Crossed pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
KebabCharged
03-10-2010 20:30 n2o goes Highlander cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Gentlemens Club

Group 19

03-10-2010 20:30 Back 2 Basics cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
Cool Dead Glitcher
02-10-2010 20:30 Nine Nasty Noobies cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Lowlanders

Group 20

03-10-2010 20:00 Der Name ist so lang, den kann sich kein cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Lokalen Alpha
01-10-2010 20:00 Unapologetically Clad cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
WEAPONS OF MASS SNACKAGE

Group 21

06-10-2010 20:30 Guru training with Yoda cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
i3d TF2 Team
03-10-2010 20:00 Dirty 9 [Dropped] GIGN.LV
[Default Win]

Group 22

27-09-2010 21:00 GFM HIGHLANDER TEAM cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
KillerInstincts Highlander
30-09-2010 21:00 Neo Force Order Resurrection pl_upward
1 - 4
cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
Venom

Group 23

27-09-2010 21:00 The Madlanders cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 1
The V3 Highlanders
03-10-2010 21:30 Les Crapules cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Goomba

Group 24

03-10-2010 18:00 Gamer9 Kiberzona Highlander Strip
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 19:00 Perfect Team cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Ultimate Troll Squad

Group 25

30-09-2010 19:30 The Mediocre Wankers cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Kings
03-10-2010 20:30 Northern Dawn Heroes
[Default Win]
Team Rocket

Group 26

03-10-2010 14:00 1egendarY
[Default Win]
Drunken Bears With Balalaikas [Dropped]
10-10-2010 21:00 TouchMy Highlander cp_dustbowl
5 - 4
pl_upward
5 - 0
Undercover Noobs

Group 27

27-09-2010 20:00 Equilibrium cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
¿ Clan
25-09-2010 20:00 Dancing Toasters of Doom cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Hungarian Warriors

Group 28

29-09-2010 20:45 #invaders cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
1 - 4
Best o Fest I
03-10-2010 21:00 GTFO. Gaming
[Default Win]
The Taliban

Group 29

03-10-2010 19:30 Nolife Community Team B cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
The Dispensables
03-10-2010 20:30 /gg/ cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
9 Strangers

Group 30

26-09-2010 21:00 Clan Janitor cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
We Play Naked Community Highlander
03-10-2010 21:00 Robot Unicorn cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Fortress 2 Elite Team

Group 31

29-09-2010 20:45 Nine Monkeys cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Nolife Community Team A
03-10-2010 19:30 9guys1cup cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Medicine Sellers

Group 32

03-10-2010 19:00 Clan Surf [Dropped] Susi
[Default Win]
02-10-2010 20:00 Team Charley The Pub Badgers

Group 33

02-10-2010 20:30 ježek! community highlander team Techious
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 20:30 Cream Bun Clan
[Default Win]
Antisocial

Group 34

03-10-2010 23:59 Mario City Anomalous
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 20:00 :roto2: Team Nub
[Default Win]

Group 35

Not Scheduled Schlachtfestchen.de | Team Drink The Deathkiller McMurder League
03-10-2010 20:30 9 Angry Men cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Hellfragger

Group 36

26-09-2010 20:00 8U Highlander cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
pl_upward
4 - 1
Bikini Bottom Bunch
26-09-2010 20:00 Gimme medals cp_dustbowl
2 - 6
pl_upward
2 - 4
Submarine Helicopters

Group 37

07-10-2010 20:00 Stew slows the team down cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
«Gғм» StupraLavandini
28-09-2010 21:00 Fueled By Rage cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 4
No Aim, Just Brain

Group 38

03-10-2010 19:00 Ekum Bokum For Pie and Cookies
[Default Win]
26-09-2010 20:00 KiFFERSTUEBCHEN.de cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
pl_upward
5 - 1
Knight's Social Club

Group 39

02-10-2010 20:00 HejMedDigLars cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Maximum Games Community - Black Squad
03-10-2010 17:30 eL
[Default Win]
Frontier Gaming

Group 40

03-10-2010 18:30 Armed Young Eagles cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Gaming Masters
03-10-2010 20:30 Scemi Pagliacci
[Default Win]
Team Pain Train

Group 41

26-09-2010 20:00 colony cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
We love MADONNA!
03-10-2010 20:00 Osmoz' cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Clanfags

Group 42

03-10-2010 20:00 D0ZhD D0L0K0Hs cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
pl_upward
0 - 2
Equinox
03-10-2010 20:30 ETF2L Bug Team cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
WiiCommunity

Group 43

03-10-2010 20:30 Zwame Highlander Team B OrangeArmy
[Default Win]
01-10-2010 21:00 Elemencontitalviolenuincety cp_dustbowl
5 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 3
French Friendly Fire

Group 44

03-10-2010 20:30 ANUS & Friends cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
TF2Maps - Mighty Pies
06-10-2010 21:30 The Pubbers cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
TT Fusion

Group 45

01-10-2010 21:00 Don\'t Eat the Sandvich cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team-Awesome!
03-10-2010 21:00 MonG
[Default Win]
The mantrain to Japan

Group 46

03-10-2010 19:30 Grapes of Wrath cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
1 - 0
Lama Raiders

Group 47

02-10-2010 21:00 Medals of Dishonor cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Mr. Green Highlander Team

Group 48

02-10-2010 19:30 Facepunch UK TF2 Server Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team ONM

Group 49

03-10-2010 21:00 MFGG cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
nervousENERGY Highlander!

Group 50

03-10-2010 20:30 Best o Fest III
[Default Win]
PeskyPubbers

Group 51

03-10-2010 20:00 PENISPUMPPU cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 0
Second Battle Group

Group 52

02-10-2010 21:00 NRG cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
pl_upward
4 - 3
Playstuff

Group 53

26-09-2010 21:00 Mariscos Recio cp_dustbowl
0 - 3
pl_upward
3 - 0
SOCKS TEAM

Group 54

03-10-2010 21:00 Living Life Casually cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Meant2Be

Group 55

01-10-2010 19:00 Litofcai cp_dustbowl
6 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
My tu po medale.

Group 56

28-09-2010 20:00 Gentle Mannes of Reddit Team Escapist
[Default Win]

Group 57

01-10-2010 19:30 Les Noblesse Casquette cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
The Amazing Hunny Bunny's

Group 58

02-10-2010 20:00 RTA Highlander cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Steev

Group 59

02-10-2010 20:00 Rocket Lawn Mowers pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Team Aprilon

Group 60

03-10-2010 17:30 Sandvich Appreciation Society cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
The Lords Of Gravel Pit

Group 61

03-10-2010 20:30 Anonymous Feline Rights League
[Default Win]
02-10-2010 18:00 The Dashing Gentlemen cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
We Want Fun

Group 62

03-10-2010 19:30 7 lives highlander
[Default Win]
Maximum Games Community - Yellow Squad

Group 63

25-09-2010 21:00 Dons of B Down Town Cats
[Default Win]

Group 64

02-10-2010 21:30 Balzak von Panzer cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Heretics
29-09-2010 21:30 mods.de Community-Team pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
What\'s An Airstrafe ?

Group 65

05-10-2010 20:00 Chicken-Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
DarkSouls`HighLander

Group 66

26-09-2010 20:00 Burdel na kolkach cp_dustbowl
2 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 0
Euro Zone

Group 67

03-10-2010 20:00 FDM Weinkeller cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 1
Lethal-Zone.eu Community Highlander Team

Group 68

03-10-2010 20:30 Bugger Nugger Slugger cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
pl_upward
4 - 0
Fangubulous Ankle-Biting Butt Munchers

Group 69

02-10-2010 21:00 Affable Ponies @ the HH pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
Ark
03-10-2010 20:00 Jaki SoS ?! cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
Liero

Group 70

03-10-2010 20:30 DayohBanden
[Default Win]
RUR

Group 71

17-10-2010 19:00 be first
[Default Win]
Ciastko Tim

Group 72

30-09-2010 21:00 Badmen Enterprise cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Retarded Junkies

Group 73

03-10-2010 20:30 Best o Fest II cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
COGS B-team

Group 74

03-10-2010 20:00 BROzerkers Gaming Masters

Group 75

03-10-2010 17:00 Chilled Acid cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Neil and Pals

Group 76

03-10-2010 20:00 EREFEST cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 4
Lokalen Omega

Group 77

30-09-2010 21:00 Chobo Monkeys cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Freedom Fighters

Group 78

28-09-2010 21:00 Crakkaz wid hoop
[Default Win]
Team e.Sports YoungStars

Group 79

09-10-2010 21:00 Chill PIG cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Pwncakes

Group 80

02-10-2010 19:30 Hysteresis Highlander cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
pl_upward
1 - 0
Kolorowe Kredki

Group 81

02-10-2010 19:00 Hehu cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
LagTastic Gaming Highlander

Group 82

07-10-2010 18:00 Hard Drinkers pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
playmate

Group 83

26-09-2010 21:00 Backstabbin Scumbags cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Eurocharged

Group 84

03-10-2010 20:30 La Rache
[Default Win]
The Interlopers

Group 85

02-10-2010 21:00 FLaK
[Default Win]
Gentlemen of Hat and Leisure

Group 86

29-09-2010 21:00 SNSD cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Rattus

Group 87

03-10-2010 20:30 Filthy Pigz cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Man1a Crew

Group 88

26-09-2010 21:00 Blood is Good cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Game Hunters

Group 89

03-10-2010 21:00 Nappy Dschiedahs cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Poor and Irish

Group 90

03-10-2010 20:30 flowerpower cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
pl_upward
0 - 2
\/ier // Highlander

Group 91

02-10-2010 14:30 Good Old Gunners cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Suck my duck

Group 92

26-09-2010 20:00 Les Mouleux cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
NO TALENT TEAM

Group 93

06-10-2010 18:00 Melange&Balange [Dropped] Statyba
29-09-2010 20:00 Alte Leidenschaft cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
pl_upward
4 - 0
Brain Shake

Group 94

29-09-2010 20:00 Chior Tai cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Little Bastard Clan

Group 95

03-10-2010 18:00 Big Giant Shark In Air pl_upward
4 - 1
cp_dustbowl
5 - 0
OtaRage

Group 96

26-09-2010 21:00 Me halutaan mitalli pl_upward
0 - 4
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
nou chance?
29-09-2010 21:00 Blood is Good² cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Les Castors Lapons

Group 97

03-10-2010 20:30 Die fiesen Holzfäller cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
1 - 4
No ogar Team

Group 98

03-10-2010 19:30 Easy Going
[Default Win]
La Secta del Sandvich [Dropped]

Group 99

03-10-2010 21:00 epic.TF2 Community cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Gentlemen of Righteous

Group 100

03-10-2010 20:30 Absolute Win cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Entherial Online
03-10-2010 19:30 Legión Revolucionaria
[Default Win]
ONMix

Group 101

29-09-2010 20:00 Knights of the Square Chair cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Late Night Shinanigans HO Force 1

Group 102

05-10-2010 21:00 Clan Crazy cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 6
Knifeback Mountain Cool Team

Group 103

03-10-2010 20:30 Hammer Bros
[Default Win]
Lethal Drunkards Dojo

Group 104

10-10-2010 21:00 headLined cp_dustbowl
4 - 3
pl_upward
4 - 3
Old Skool Gamers

Group 105

03-10-2010 19:30 GFL Highlander Team 2 cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 4
GZ Highlander

Group 106

03-10-2010 20:00 GFL Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
KIBARG

Group 107

27-09-2010 20:00 May Contain Nuts cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Sparkle Dragon

Group 108

26-09-2010 21:00 Chłopaki ze Stajni cp_dustbowl
6 - 2
pl_upward
4 - 0
Doomsters

Group 109

02-10-2010 21:00 Demolition Squad pl_upward
0 - 1
cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
Who Dares... Grins Highlander!

Group 110

02-10-2010 21:00 Band from Gign cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Lotus NAGGERS

Group 111

01-10-2010 21:00 Fragsoc cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Limited Company

Group 112

29-09-2010 21:00 GoV Highlander cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
MK-Nemesis

Group 113

01-10-2010 20:00 Highlanders.LT cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Nóż Bojowy

Group 114

03-10-2010 20:30 Co-Lab cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Team nevermind

Group 115

01-10-2010 19:30 Great Soviet Team Green Syndicate
[Default Win]

Group 116

03-10-2010 19:00 Funky Bear Pie cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 1
Knifeback Mountain Team 3

Group 117

29-09-2010 21:00 Gathering of Tweakers Highlander cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 3
NGI Highlander

Group 118

02-10-2010 19:00 Dragoneye And His Epic TF2ers cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
pzggpz
03-10-2010 22:00 Steampunks cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Team Dominants

Group 119

03-10-2010 21:00 Gaming Team pl_upward
4 - 1
cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
Play For The Medal !
03-10-2010 09:00 Team Detonation cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Walrus

Group 120

03-10-2010 22:00 Camping Daggers cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Gang Garrison 2 Mercenaries

Group 121

26-09-2010 18:00 Nine Days cp_dustbowl
2 - 6
pl_upward
4 - 3
RussianGun

Group 122

24-09-2010 19:00 Highest Quality cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Memories

Group 123

26-09-2010 17:00 Russian TF2 HighLander Team cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Russia Dark Star

Group 124

02-10-2010 17:00 Russian BEAR cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
We Have Amazing Tactic?

Group 125

28-09-2010 17:30 Cyber.yar slowpokes cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 1
Gentlemen's club

Group 126

03-10-2010 20:00 9-Kings Team Delano's Fans
[Default Win]

Group 127

26-09-2010 18:00 Mewing Frags cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Nagibaushie Gentelmeni

Group 128

26-09-2010 18:00 dnt cp_dustbowl
6 - 5
pl_upward
3 - 4
gaga team

Group 129

25-09-2010 18:00 Bears Vodka cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Public Power

Group 130

03-10-2010 20:00 Negative_Impact cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 1
XoMaK

Group 131

26-09-2010 19:00 Corbina Campers cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
[BOLT] and Friends

Group 132

03-10-2010 14:30 DSM Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
1 - 0
Silver Elite

Group 133

02-10-2010 18:00 Electric hamsters Free Man\'s
[Default Win]

Group 134

03-10-2010 20:00 Kustim Gadgitz Rock Team Hl
[Default Win]

Group 135

26-09-2010 18:00 Kirov Gamers Community cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Nasha-Life

Group 136

28-09-2010 18:30 Owner's nine cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
Vegetables

Group 137

02-10-2010 20:00 Foam From The Head cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Leprosorium Highlander

Group 138

29-09-2010 17:00 Fight for Free Hats pl_upward
1 - 4
pl_upward
1 - 4
Ragamuffins

Group 139

03-10-2010 20:00 AbsOrb cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 4
Nasha-Life Light2
26-09-2010 21:00 Interkosmos
[Default Win]
United Russian Bears [Dropped]

Group 140

02-10-2010 18:00 Boot To The Head cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 0
Universe of Each Flash.

Group 141

27-09-2010 18:00 FOR MOTHERLAND cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
2 - 4
Iron Curtain

Group 142

02-10-2010 15:00 Rescue The Princess! cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Sandviches

Group 143

26-09-2010 02:00 Sticky Tacks cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Last Minute Highlanders

Group 144

26-09-2010 22:00 The Calm Rebellion cp_dustbowl
0 - 3
pl_upward
0 - 3
Rageshot Gagatet
28-09-2010 20:30 C.N.B.
[Default Win]
Eskimo

Group 145

10-10-2010 02:30 Gangsta Gang Gaming cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team [Ruca]
04-10-2010 02:30 Top Hat Nekos
[Default Win]
Dream Team

Group 146

04-10-2010 02:30 General Restoration Network cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Teh Spehss Marheens
04-10-2010 02:30 Blood Hunters Highlander [Dropped] Deathwish

Group 147

04-10-2010 02:30 Defrosted Tuna Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Khromatic Killers Clan
26-09-2010 01:20 TEAM LAZER EXPLOSION
[Default Win]
We Love Gabe

Group 148

03-10-2010 12:00 The Feeders of Chaos cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
pl_upward
0 - 2
The Rainbow Squad
04-10-2010 02:30 IDK WHAT Spy Demo [Dropped]

Group 149

25-09-2010 03:00 Reasonably Large cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Team Name Pending

Group 150

03-10-2010 21:00 actor. cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
BIG
26-09-2010 20:00 Feared
[Default Win]
SMASH [Dropped]

Group 151

03-10-2010 05:30 Computer and Console Gaming Society cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Flaming Ash
04-10-2010 02:30 Jebu\'s Wang Warriors Shinibufu

Group 152

03-10-2010 04:00 Aunt Jemimas Pancake Crew cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Leisurely Gentlemen
02-10-2010 14:00 MoreThen3
[Default Win]
Subatomic

Group 153

02-10-2010 06:00 The BattleGrounds cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Lazytown regulars
03-10-2010 02:00 OCAD and the Immaculate Breasts cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Saucy Turtles

Group 154

02-10-2010 04:00 Brotherhood of Slaughter cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Hamburger Time
02-10-2010 03:00 xXx][{HaRdc0r3Sn1p3rZ}][xXx cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
The Independent Fighters

Group 155

03-10-2010 01:00 BRB, Uninstalling cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Legion of Extraordinary Dancers
03-10-2010 23:00 Ø cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Spyware

Group 156

04-10-2010 02:30 Awesome Mountain Climbing Team cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Coaxial
04-10-2010 01:00 The Independent Fighters #2
[Default Win]
Rage° Gamers [Dropped]

Group 157

03-10-2010 17:00 The RWP cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
The Unknown Guests
02-10-2010 23:00 TEAMoeTEI cp_dustbowl
3 - 0
pl_upward
3 - 0
Team Mantrain

Group 158

04-10-2010 02:30 Taco Tuesday
[Default Win]
Lemuria Senators
26-09-2010 23:00 Team Player cp_dustbowl
6 - 3
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Narnian Council [Dropped]

Group 159

26-09-2010 03:00 Broforce is the Main Course cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Komplex

Group 160

03-10-2010 22:30 Hat Service cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
A-Team
04-10-2010 02:30 Len & Len Moe Buddies Appreciation Club [Dropped] Northern Alumni [Dropped]

Group 161

03-10-2010 18:00 Biohazard Exiledones
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 03:00 Project Mayhem cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
No Idea

Group 162

04-10-2010 02:30 BVR Nation pl_upward
0 - 4
cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
Drinkin Buddies
02-10-2010 23:00 Poor and Irish pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
The SLP Best

Group 163

02-10-2010 12:00 Bingles Brigade pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
CommonwealthGaming

Group 164

25-09-2010 20:00 Poop.com cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 4
Prospit

Group 165

03-10-2010 21:00 Frickin Teamwork cp_dustbowl
2 - 0
pl_upward
2 - 0
Hands Across America

Group 166

02-10-2010 21:00 Grisly Gibbouses cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
Dr. Him's Laboratory

Group 167

03-10-2010 03:00 Alpha Omega cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
pl_upward
0 - 3
Oregon Swat Unit

Group 168

08-10-2010 20:27 Centre County Gaming Crew Creddit To Team

Group 169

03-10-2010 03:00 1001 cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
MegaMan MUSH

Group 170

04-10-2010 02:30 DragonX Ops
[Default Win]
Fortress of Faptitude

Group 171

03-10-2010 22:00 Eat. Play. Hyper Beam. cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
Harmless Fluffy Bunnies

Group 172

24-09-2010 07:00 Haste cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
The Rowdy Rectums

Group 173

04-10-2010 02:30 Chaos Memorial Parkway The Northern Resistance
[Default Win]

Group 174

03-10-2010 05:15 Crazy Killers cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
1 - 4
Pancake Shrine

Group 175

27-09-2010 04:00 The Psycho Qillaz cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Victory Pit

Group 176

28-09-2010 03:30 Death Marked Soldiers cp_dustbowl
6 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 1
HIT

Group 177

03-10-2010 22:00 A Couple of 12 Year Olds and a Black Guy cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
The Magnificent Nine

Group 178

04-10-2010 03:00 California Knows How to Party cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
1 - 0
nin10doh

Group 179

04-10-2010 02:30 FAP Official
[Default Win]
Noobs Gone Wild

Group 180

27-09-2010 02:00 Bearstronauts cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
pl_upward
2 - 4
Inglorious Broadcasters

Group 181

27-09-2010 16:00 Addiction to Gaming cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Butt Raping Homos

Group 182

04-10-2010 02:30 bEnt cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
S+M

Group 183

28-09-2010 21:30 Couch Athletics pl_upward
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Explosm!

Group 184

04-10-2010 02:30 Call us York cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Kickin Heads In

Group 185

26-09-2010 14:00 GOOF cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Hard Ass

Group 186

04-10-2010 00:30 Orange Ringo pl_upward
1 - 4
cp_dustbowl
0 - 6
Solidus

Group 187

04-10-2010 02:30 A Different Kind cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
Shadow Dragon Society

Group 188

01-10-2010 03:30 Beasts and The Harlot cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Stock 4 Pubs

Group 189

07-10-2010 00:00 Go West, Young Man! cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Team Names of Generic

Group 190

03-10-2010 20:00 League Of Extraordinary Icrontians cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Simply Impenetrable Defense

Group 191

02-10-2010 05:30 All Hardware cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Proprietary Nine

Group 192

25-09-2010 21:00 Coalition of Strength cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
1 - 0
RAGE Team

Group 193

02-10-2010 22:00 Just here for the medal cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Team of Anonymous

Group 194

04-10-2010 02:30 Cyanide Addicts Softwood Lumber Dispute
[Default Win]

Group 195

03-10-2010 14:00 Bed Intruders
[Default Win]
I HATE EVERYTHING

Group 196

04-10-2010 02:00 Gold Rüsh cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
1 - 4
Runescape Gold Pharmas

Group 197

04-10-2010 20:30 Kachinskies
[Default Win]
poopdogs 107

Group 198

02-10-2010 15:00 Tiny Baby Ducks We're in it for the medal!
[Default Win]

Group 199

03-10-2010 03:00 Lag pl_upward
0 - 4
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
NeoGamersView

Group 200

04-10-2010 02:30 Team Australium cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Have You Ben Burched?!

Group 201

30-09-2010 04:00 SHAQ PRESENTS HIS SUPERFRIENDS Syzygy
[Default Win]

Group 202

03-10-2010 21:00 Danger Brown and the Wrecking Crew cp_dustbowl
0 - 5
pl_upward
0 - 4
Ducksoup Gaming

Group 203

02-10-2010 10:00 Easy Company, 2nd Battalion cp_dustbowl
0 - 2
pl_upward
0 - 5
Labcoat Gamers (Intellegent Calcium)

Group 204

03-10-2010 01:00 Oh Hi Thar Classic cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
The Funhavers

Group 205

16-10-2010 01:00 Devious Blasterds cp_dustbowl
4 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 1
Girls Generation

Group 206

26-09-2010 21:00 FAP cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
HLF Highlander Team

Group 207

30-09-2010 03:00 Hoodoo U Think We Are? [Dropped] cp_dustbowl
1 - 6
pl_upward
0 - 1
Team Overclocked Remix

Group 208

04-10-2010 02:30 Elitist Pricks Fraggle Rockets
[Default Win]

Group 209

04-10-2010 03:00 CYB3R P0LICE
[Default Win]
Generic clan name

Group 210

03-10-2010 23:00 Everybody Hates Chicago Bread
[Default Win]
LSACC [Dropped]

Group 211

06-10-2010 04:00 GURRRRL GAMERZZZZZ cp_dustbowl
3 - 6
pl_upward
2 - 4
Fernando United

Group 212

03-10-2010 21:00 B8 Aurochs cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Boolet Goes Where?!

Group 213

27-09-2010 03:00 Friendly Fire Gaming cp_dustbowl
2 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 3
The Double Rainbows

Group 214

01-10-2010 02:00 BigFistClan cp_dustbowl
5 - 6
pl_upward
3 - 4
ENH #clamstackers

Group 215

03-10-2010 06:30 A Trail of Bagels cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
EatPanda

Group 216

04-10-2010 03:00 PcGameTime Sertrof Meat
[Default Win]

Group 217

04-10-2010 02:30 F7Lans HL Team Mexfrag
[Default Win]

Group 218

04-10-2010 02:30 /r/birdflu Day Bow Bow
[Default Win]

Group 219

27-09-2010 20:00 Apocalypse Gaming cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 1
Feral Pandas

Group 220

30-09-2010 04:00 papyrus cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Jan & Co Law Offices

Group 221

04-10-2010 01:30 ABUSEment Park Cafe News Team
[Default Win]

Group 222

04-10-2010 02:30 5 Elements Gaming Axl-Ffu
[Default Win]

Group 223

04-10-2010 03:00 FEAR The Furry Pound Alpha
[Default Win]

Group 224

Not Scheduled Brothers of Chaos cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Hellsgamers

Group 225

01-10-2010 03:30 BbRs and HsE Love Child cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Cinnamon Mode

Group 226

04-10-2010 20:30 ACM Chicago Holy Funk

Group 227

26-09-2010 17:00 Meta's Marauders cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
The 13 Colonies

Group 228

03-10-2010 11:30 1 Clown short of a circus
[Default Win]
Saving Smurfs Privates

Group 229

09-10-2010 20:00 Team Hedgehog cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 4
The Keystone Kops [Dropped]
02-10-2010 18:00 Unified AO Highlander Team cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Metamorphic Avengers

Group 230

03-10-2010 19:00 Teddy Roosevelts Super Happy Fun Time Aperture Scientists
[Default Win]
03-10-2010 22:00 Payment on Death 東方Medals
[Default Win]

Group 231

26-09-2010 13:00 Sony Defense Force cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 2
Cartoon Gamers
04-10-2010 20:30 ChHa Cyan cp_dustbowl
6 - 1
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Micro Clan

Group 232

09-10-2010 14:30 BusyBeingBrutal.com Halolz Rejects
04-10-2010 02:30 SakuyaA ;_; XCON

Group 233

02-10-2010 20:00 Cat Force One cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
Chocolate Hammer Green
02-10-2010 20:00 Team Bad Guy cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 4
Team Fortress Wiki

Group 234

25-09-2010 20:00 Awesome Team Name cp_dustbowl
1 - 0
pl_upward
0 - 1
Derse
03-10-2010 20:00 HyBros Nemu\'s Rambo Crew

Group 235

04-10-2010 02:30 Extraordinary Gentlemen Forever Team Hypedog
[Default Win]
Not Scheduled Roth Industries Team VGO

Group 236

26-09-2010 21:00 ChHa Yellow cp_dustbowl
6 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 1
The NGs

Group 237

02-10-2010 16:39 Chillax Fur Chat Crit-A-Sandvich
[Default Win]

Group 238

08-10-2010 21:30 Derp Group for Medals SoCal Highlander Team
[Default Win]

Group 239

02-10-2010 21:30 Endangered Stealthy Crustaceans Energy=Team x Fortress²
[Default Win]

Group 240

27-09-2010 02:00 Invisiwatchmen cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Janus Syndicate

Group 241

04-10-2010 02:30 DFC joe.to
[Default Win]

Group 242

02-10-2010 20:00 Hale´s Angels cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
pl_upward
0 - 4
Team Baka Channel

Group 243

03-10-2010 21:00 Captains of Industry [Dropped] Negroserver Highlander Team

Group 244

03-10-2010 22:30 Dispenser Needers TEAM CRAWKET
[Default Win]

Group 245

02-10-2010 22:00 Adapt or Die cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Pacifist Heavy Nation

Group 246

26-09-2010 04:00 Gentlemenne of Leisure cp_dustbowl
2 - 6
pl_upward
1 - 4
SUPER SAIYAN SWAGGER

Group 247

03-10-2010 21:00 FPSB Highlander pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
0 - 4
HKC II - Brothers From Another Mother

Group 248

03-10-2010 22:00 Some original Name cp_dustbowl
6 - 4
pl_upward
4 - 0
The Legion and Friends #2

Group 249

03-10-2010 20:30 Cyber Athletes cp_dustbowl
0 - 1
pl_upward
0 - 1
Team P.U.N.X.

Group 250

02-10-2010 01:10 Hanny\'s Awesome Waifu Team
[Default Win]
l33tplay

Group 251

03-10-2010 18:00 /v/idya cp_dustbowl
1 - 3
pl_upward
0 - 3
Team MBL

Group 252

03-10-2010 12:30 Teamnull Australia
[Default Win]
The Dragon Alliance

Group 253

03-10-2010 12:30 DOWN Underdogs For Fun and Badges
[Default Win]

Group 254

25-09-2010 17:00 From Asia With Love cp_dustbowl
4 - 0
pl_upward
4 - 0
Indian TF2 Gurus

Group 255

02-10-2010 23:00 GTFO (Get Team Fortress nOw) pl_upward
4 - 0
cp_dustbowl
5 - 6
Lokotron

Group 256

03-10-2010 19:00 Brotherhood of RED: Heroes of United Ete
[Default Win]
Head Hunters