Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

ETF2L 6v6 Preseason 23 Cup : Tables

Top Bracket

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Finland Planet Express 3 3 0 9
2 European BrainSenseā„¢ 3 1 1 1 5
3 Australia shredded autism 3 1 1 1 4
4 European Danger Dogs 3 0 3 0

High Bracket Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Australia delir1um 3 3 0 9
2 Finland seb esports gaming association 3 2 1 6
3 European sv_cheats 1 3 1 2 3
4 European Imperatively 3 0 3 0

High Bracket Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 France BackGet Foolery 3 1 0 2 7
2 Ukraine PC MASTER RACE 3 1 0 1 1 6
3 European so much fun 3 1 1 1 4
4 UnitedKingdom fm-eSports 3 0 2 1 1

High Bracket Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European Noot clan 3 2 1 6
2 Germany Lemmings 3 2 1 6
3 Japan Weebtunnel Tactics 3 1 2 3
4 TrinidadTobago Team CoolestMaster 3 1 2 3

Mid Bracket #1 Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Slovenia chess.tf 3 3 0 9
2 France DABLANDZ Sponsored by orKs eSports 3 2 1 6
3 England United Biscuits 3 1 2 3
4 Israel Foreskings Jr. 3 0 3 0

Mid Bracket #1 Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European Yeezus Fanclub 3 3 0 9
2 European Death from Above 3 2 1 6
3 Estonia Good Enough: Jakiro 3 1 2 3
4 TrinidadTobago hey African, that's my bike! 3 0 3 0

Mid Bracket #1 Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Japan Insidia 3 3 0 9
2 European 6 man salt 3 1 2 3
3 Hungary KrkClan 3 1 2 3
4 Ukraine Per aspera ad astra 3 1 2 3

Mid Bracket #1 Group D

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European Renegade Squad 3 2 0 1 8
2 International Ducks on a Plane 3 2 1 6
3 Denmark bedseekers 3 1 1 1 4
4 European Infamous tf 3 0 3 0

Mid Bracket #2 Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European blue 3 3 0 9
2 International Last Ditch Effort 3 2 1 6
3 Ireland Irish Republican Army 3 1 2 3
4 European Rock'n freight all day 3 0 3 0

Mid Bracket #2 Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European ZeeWizards 2 2 0 6
2 UnitedKingdom clanda 2 1 1 3
3 Canada banggang 2 0 2 0
Canada Good Meat 1 0 1 0

Mid Bracket #2 Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Scotland Deox fan club 3 3 0 9
2 Finland SNSD eSports ATK-Gaming 3 2 1 6
3 European 0, 0, 0 3 1 2 3
4 Finland Karitan Katalat Kanit 3 0 3 0

Mid Bracket #2 Group D

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Russia Fantastic Six 3 2 0 1 8
2 UnitedKingdom revive 3 2 0 1 7
3 Russia 5-0 Blessings 3 1 2 3
4 European Leveled-Up 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #1 Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Russia Crab Killaz 3 2 0 1 8
2 Mexico Aztec-Globals 3 2 0 1 7
3 European Palladium 3 1 2 3
4 European LOYAL 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #1 Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Russia Air 3 3 0 9
2 European Aeria Gloris 3 2 1 6
3 Germany Nurses Of Mediocrity 3 1 2 3
4 European Paracel 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #1 Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European PreGame Tryhards 2 2 0 6
2 Lithuania butterbrot 2 1 1 3
3 European Always Be Flexin' -ABF 2 0 2 0
European IRL goof 1 0 1 0

Open Bracket #1 Group D

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Italy autism.tf 3 3 0 9
2 Russia KAMA BULLET 3 2 1 6
3 Mongolia Useless Fucks 3 1 2 3
4 Poland Kalem & Odwierth Company [*] 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #2 Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 UnitedKingdom Keyboard Warriors 3 3 0 9
2 Portugal Comunidade Portuguesa + 1 Argentino 3 2 1 6
3 European Awakening 3 1 2 3
4 UnitedKingdom XEROX printers 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #2 Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Pakistan SOS N'Aigr'douce 3 3 0 9
2 European ACKSON 3 1 1 1 5
3 European Redundant Brackets 3 1 1 1 4
4 Sweden Black Death Squad Maniacs 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #2 Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Germany Fruhstuckseisollbruchstellenerzeuger 3 3 0 9
2 Finland Kuka eka midis?? 3 2 1 6
3 European PUBLICK LOW OPEN 3 1 2 3
4 Latvia Chop Lobster 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #2 Group D

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European help ive fallen and cant get out of open 3 3 0 9
2 Israel Team Infinity 3 2 1 6
3 European I Have No Idea 3 1 2 3
4 Lithuania Do It Yourself 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #3 Group A

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Germany Duderinos 3 2 1 6
2 European [app] id 3 2 1 6
3 European Mando Shard 3 1 1 1 4
4 Netherlands KaoS eSports 3 0 2 1 2

Open Bracket #3 Group B

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 Seychelles Midnight 6s 3 3 0 9
2 Italy Efficient Grinding eSports 3 2 1 6
3 European The Bear Necessities 3 1 2 3
4 European Exeques 3 0 3 0

Open Bracket #3 Group C

# Team Pld W L GCW GCL Pen Pts
1 European The Essentials 3 3 0 9
2 European Monkey-Gamers 3 2 1 6
3 European FUCKED UP SPACE GUY 3 1 2 3
4 Egypt Suez 3 0 3 0