Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

Season 5: Awards

Division 1

1st European Relic

2nd European TCM-Gaming [old]

3rd European TCM Gaming

Division 2a

1st European #tf2center

2nd Germany P3T3R

3rd Israel K1ck eSports

Division 2b

1st Finland Team Dignitas

2nd Russia LOL Team remix

3rd Germany SHIFTplay

Division 3a

1st Spain Cuarto Milenio

2nd European Fabulous

3rd France pancake

Division 3b

1st Ukraine Oh My God It Is

2nd Netherlands Paroxysm

3rd France essentiaL !

Division 3c

1st France Origine-Gaming

2nd Norway Resistansen

3rd Poland panika!

Division 3d

1st European Precursors of Death

2nd Sweden Eat them all

3rd European Karnage eSports

Division 4a

1st Austria plan-B

2nd European The Hampshire Heavies 2nd Team

3rd Italy Impact

Division 4b

1st Italy Smart Move

2nd European fubar

3rd European Failed Clan Name

Division 4c

1st Sweden Northwave

2nd Italy cubeSports.AMD

3rd International Rest in peace, gentle Jedis.

Division 4d

1st France #paradox

2nd Russia Loveninjas

3rd Germany I like trains !!!

Division 4e

1st European 21 Grams

2nd International Special Air Service

3rd European Flowerpower

Division 4f

1st Spain Nobody's fault but mine

2nd Russia Last Man Standing

3rd Poland STER-Gaming

Division 5a

1st Russia unexist

2nd France Nine Team

3rd Latvia Brutal Mad Players

3rd Ukraine Team KORE

Division 5b

1st European EYES ON U

2nd Lithuania team31

3rd European Team Delete

Division 5c

1st European Pitchfork

2nd European Fragmative

3rd Ukraine weareshit?

Division 5d

1st Germany vier // red

2nd CzechRepublic defiance

3rd International LaZy

Division 5e

1st Germany The Good Guys!

2nd Belarus Aurelium

3rd Russia Crucial Team

Division 5f

1st European Hysteria.

2nd European CiC Core

3rd Russia Element

Division 6a

1st Germany Lemmings

2nd Hungary .point Guards

3rd Italy GFM Clan

Division 6b

1st European Nicey-tf2

2nd Norway Team Effort

3rd European GoT.love

Division 6c

1st Germany ze Dummkopfs

2nd Russia the Magnificient Six

3rd Russia Riders On the Storm

Division 6d

1st Russia flashpoint

2nd Finland RikRek

3rd European Coming this summer

Division 6e

1st Russia Pocans In Fortress

2nd Turkey Maroon Team

2nd Finland Rokkai.

Division 6f

1st Russia New Force

2nd European Team IceWind

3rd Sweden Unaimed