Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

Season 12 powered by Tt eSPORTS: Awards

Premier Division

1st European Epsilon eSports

2nd European TCM Gaming

3rd International Team Infused

Division 1

1st European Dr.Justice Ruined Years Of Hard Work

2nd International Damage Control

3rd Russia International Secret Intelligence Servic

Division 2A

1st European SOLAR #MaybeInTheNextLife

2nd Finland Batman

3rd Finland Lutuset

Division 2B

1st European unity_

2nd Finland The MIPC Organization

3rd Spain Arx Imperators

Division 2C

1st Germany vier // red

2nd Germany Trick17 Black

3rd Russia Team Versus

3rd France PyRo|GEN

Division 3A

1st Ireland Cream of the Crop

2nd European Inadequacy

3rd Switzerland Team Colonslash: Shine ☼

3rd Germany vier // blu R.I.P.

Division 3B

1st Netherlands Paroxysm

2nd Finland FAP!

3rd Netherlands Team Dynamic

Division 3C

1st European Crack Clan // Blue

2nd Turkey Bleeding Edge

3rd Germany who is?

Division 3D

1st Netherlands Insane Dutch Killers

2nd France diSPlay Gaming

3rd Poland Third World Country

3rd UnitedStates Cash Money Haters

Division 3E

1st Denmark LEGO

2nd European d-d-Did I Stutter?

3rd European Forever Fisting In The Dark

Division 4A

1st European burn

2nd Russia blaze

3rd International We Dont Trust Russians

Division 4B

1st European REVERTO

2nd England nervousENERGY BLU

3rd Germany LAME powered by LAME

Division 4C

1st UnitedKingdom clanda

2nd Finland Poorly Raised

3rd France Gunslingers ♣

Division 4D

1st European Classy

2nd Wales The Enigma Zone Crew

3rd Germany /ier // white

Division 4E

1st England 9 Men

2nd Russia eХe

3rd Portugal MASTERMINDS

Division 4F

1st European TEZC | Angel Gaming

2nd France To be continued...

3rd European Sit n Go

Division 5A

1st European poob team

2nd Ukraine see? [Inactive]

3rd Hungary A MAGYAR TF2 LEGENDAI

3rd Russia Crowned

Division 5B

1st European By The Way

2nd Bulgaria DEWOW:: Reflex

3rd Russia Wond5

Division 5C

1st Finland HELP HELPERS

2nd Lithuania Team Retro

3rd Israel Pwning Without Remorse

3rd Russia Partyvan

Division 5D

1st Austria vier // yellow submarine

2nd European nervousENERGY - WHITE

3rd Spain High Five!

3rd France Mini Panda

Division 5E

1st European TBA 2

2nd Austria plan-B

3rd European addict! eSports

Division 5F

1st Belgium webSPELL` Gaming

2nd France Vos Mamans sont frigides

3rd European The Other Guys

Division 5G

1st European Pretty Penny

2nd European Velox

3rd England 9 Men Lite

Division 5H

1st Denmark eureka

2nd European Haze eSports

3rd Germany Time 4 Fisting

3rd Sweden Moder

Division 6A

1st Russia Limit Gaming

2nd Romania Spire eSports by Ghostface

3rd Lithuania Furious6

Division 6B

1st Lithuania Trolling Bunnies BLUE

2nd European NeOnyXteam

3rd Turkey gg

Division 6C

1st Russia Air

1st European Brooklyn Zoo

3rd Russia kokoko

Division 6D

1st Italy Entropy Team

2nd Russia Karmazynowe Bractwo

3rd European No Talent

Division 6E

1st European Erdnuckels

1st Italy ReLoaded

3rd France Arenaleague

Division 6F

1st Germany Full Aim Control

2nd England Little Kittens

3rd Portugal [K]arma Clan

Division 6G

1st Luxembourg MTF.Gaming

2nd France F*ck That Sh*t

3rd Italy Destruction Brothers

3rd Portugal Grow uP Gaming

Division 6H

1st Italy Fap Team

2nd France NoChallenge

3rd Germany Full Aim Community ²

Division 6I

1st Russia High Fidelity

1st CzechRepublic Dazed

3rd Poland LOULERS

Division 6J

1st CzechRepublic Ohnive Prdele

2nd Finland SNSD eSports ATK-Gaming

3rd International Team Kinetic

Division 6K

1st European Team Luckless

2nd European TheRudeDudes

3rd Finland Team Peetu

Division 6L

1st Finland timed out. Reborn

2nd France orKs.eSports

3rd Hungary Team Two.