Archives

Awards | Tables | Fixtures

Season 3 : Tables

Division 1

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European TCM-Gaming [old] 15 11 4 31
silver medal International Team CoolerMaster 15 11 4 31
bronze medal European Relic 14 10 4 30
4 Finland Interrobang 16 10 6 26
5 Finland K1ck eSports [old] 14 8 6 24
6 Germany it's a farm! 14 4 10 12
7 International Monster Munch 14 4 10 12
8 Germany TFPortal.de | oldschool 14 0 14 0
Finland Oslo Lions 0 0 0 0
France WebOne.Red 0 0 0 0

Division 2a

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European Team Druidz 18 14 4 38
silver medal European The Imperial 18 13 5 35
bronze medal France redLine 16 10 6 30
4 Germany [email protected][honorary] 17 9 8 25
5 European Nervous.tf2 17 8 9 22
6 Russia Team Empire 17 7 10 19
7 Poland Panacea 17 6 11 16
8 Norway Resistansen 18 6 12 14
9 Finland Laukaus 18 5 13 11
International Dead Cows Strike Back 0 0 0 0

Division 2b

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European Weapons Of The Rebellion 17 14 3 40
silver medal Germany n2o-gaming.TF2 18 12 6 32
silver medal Finland Care Bears 17 5 12 13
bronze medal Russia Team Overkill 17 11 6 31
5 European #tf2center 18 10 8 26
6 Sweden Northwave 17 7 10 19
7 Germany SHIFTplay 17 7 10 19
8 Russia LOL Team remix 17 6 11 16
9 European Totalitarian Brigade 18 6 12 14
France Team wL 0 0 0 0

Division 3a

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Germany northwave.gaming 13 10 3 28
silver medal Germany $myT1nk 15 10 5 24
bronze medal Spain back to Resupply 13 7 6 19
4 Sweden SdX Gaming BLU 16 9 7 19
5 Austria HerbsArmy 14 6 8 14
6 Latvia AD 16 6 10 10
7 Finland Clan Troopers 13 2 11 4
Sweden Northwave Gaming 0 0 0 0
European Eejit 0 0 0 0
France WebOne 0 0 0 0

Division 3b

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Netherlands FakkelBrigade 11 9 2 25
silver medal European eL Diablo's Brigade 10 8 2 24
bronze medal Latvia FOG 11 7 4 19
4 Sweden jAgarna 10 4 6 12
5 European Hadouken 10 3 7 9
6 CzechRepublic DEFEATERS 10 0 10 0
Finland Prima Nocta 0 0 0 0
Poland total llamas 0 0 0 0
Israel Know Your Enemy 0 0 0 0
Russia Immortals 0 0 0 0

Division 3c

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Sweden hb0da 13 11 2 31
silver medal Germany veAre.black 13 9 4 25
bronze medal Ukraine Oh My God It Is 14 9 5 23
4 European Babylon 13 7 6 19
5 European The Hampshire Heavies 13 4 9 10
6 Finland Blood Pressure 12 3 9 9
7 Germany IsF 14 3 11 5
Italy QuiD Multigaming 0 0 0 0
International Special Air Service 0 0 0 0
Russia Team Tribunal 0 0 0 0

Division 3d

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Spain Dimegioclub 15 13 2 37
bronze medal International Envision 14 8 6 24
3 France Origine-Gaming 17 12 5 30
4 European Gathering of Tweakers Team 1 15 7 8 19
5 Finland Virtual Troopers 14 6 8 18
6 European enixe 19 8 11 14
7 Germany Friede seiner Asche 16 5 11 11
8 Sweden Schadenfreude! 16 4 12 8
Russia exRupture 0 0 0 0
Israel ELEmentals 0 0 0 0

Division 4a

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Sweden klan:adjektiv 20 15 5 41
silver medal Germany Gods of Egypt 19 13 6 37
bronze medal European Fabulous 20 12 8 32
4 Ukraine Memento Mort 19 11 8 31
5 Russia Lulz Team 20 11 9 29
6 Italy Smart Move 20 10 10 26
7 France eT 18 8 10 24
8 England 9 Men 19 8 11 22
9 International Necrotic United Brothers 19 8 11 22
10 International Clan Crazy 18 0 18 0

Division 4b

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal UnitedStates Game Control 14 13 1 39
silver medal European coolclan 14 11 3 33
bronze medal France insĪ›ne Team 14 10 4 30
4 Russia OPS 14 10 4 30
5 Turkey The Smash Project 14 4 10 12
6 Finland The MIPC Second Edition 16 5 11 11
7 Belgium Belgian combatants 15 4 11 10
8 Germany Keine halben Sachen 15 1 14 1
International AWOL 0 0 0 0
Spain Dr3am Clan 0 0 0 0

Division 4c

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European Execute 17 13 4 37
silver medal Netherlands Fakkel Brigade 2 19 14 5 36
bronze medal Russia chaotic community | silver 19 14 5 36
4 CzechRepublic Ethanol Monkeys 16 10 6 30
5 Russia Rupture 17 8 9 22
6 UnitedKingdom clanda 18 6 12 14
7 Germany Team AWESOME 20 7 13 13
8 Netherlands Legion of Legends 18 5 13 11
9 Sweden TEAM SdX'08 18 4 14 8
France Mirage 0 0 0 0

Division 4d

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European Precursors of Death 15 13 2 37
silver medal Russia Team Empire 16 12 4 32
bronze medal Germany cause we can 14 9 5 27
4 European Imperox Esports 16 7 9 17
5 France Incoming 16 7 9 17
6 European unbindAll 14 5 9 15
7 France Sk10 18 6 12 10
8 Russia Battalion of Fear 15 3 12 7
9 European cleveridiot black edition 0 0 0 0
International Special Air Services 2 0 0 0 0

Division 4e

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal European MM2 Team 10 9 1 27
silver medal European Uberium 11 8 3 22
bronze medal Russia Immortals 10 6 4 18
4 Italy eQuiD Multigaming 11 6 5 16
5 France PBP Poney 11 2 9 4
6 International VenGeaNce 11 1 10 1
European Gathering of Tweakers Team 6 0 0 0 0
International RageCritters 0 0 0 0
Israel Insanity! Gaming 0 0 0 0
Germany verTonix 0 0 0 0

Division 4f

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal CzechRepublic Cavaliers RED 14 12 2 36
silver medal Latvia ppb 16 12 4 32
bronze medal Hungary Public Enemies 15 9 6 25
4 Luxembourg MTF.Gaming 16 9 7 23
5 Austria Robert Hartlauer Syndikat 16 8 8 20
6 France BEC Team 14 6 8 18
7 England Maximum^2 15 4 11 10
8 International diced: Reloaded 14 0 14 0
France Lan51 0 0 0 0
Russia sfire 0 0 0 0

Division 5a

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal International Yurop Extrim 20 16 4 44
silver medal France Brotherhood of Steel 18 14 4 42
bronze medal Luxembourg MTF.Gaming 2 19 12 7 34
4 Russia Distort Reality 20 12 8 32
5 International epic-clan 20 10 10 26
6 Germany Cookiemonstrs 22 11 11 25
7 Norway Red Brigade 21 8 13 18
8 Germany Lemmings 19 6 13 16
9 CzechRepublic imPerial 20 6 14 14
10 International Team epx^ 19 4 15 10

Division 5b

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Germany Ansammlung Laestiger Krieger 18 16 2 48
silver medal France [email protected]* 19 16 3 46
bronze medal International We Are 19 16 3 46
4 Poland Klan Rekreacyjno Wypoczynkowy 19 11 8 31
5 Latvia Up 20 11 9 29
6 Germany vier // red 20 9 11 23
7 Sweden Unaimed II 20 7 13 17
8 European CiC Core 19 6 13 16
9 Germany Racoon 18 3 15 9
10 International CantFitMyN 18 0 18 0

Division 5c

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Germany nRage 12 11 1 33
silver medal Portugal The Conquers 13 10 3 28
bronze medal European Casey Ryback Wannabes 12 9 3 27
4 Germany Trick17 13 7 6 19
5 International Voices Of Independence 13 4 9 10
6 Italy Entropy Team 12 2 10 6
7 CzechRepublic Cavaliers BLUE 13 1 12 1
Norway Cockstars 0 0 0 0
Russia Core-13 0 0 0 0
International Frag Test Dummies 0 0 0 0

Division 5d

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Norway Pul Kai 19 16 3 42
silver medal Russia Team Renovation 17 11 6 31
bronze medal Italy I Gladiatori 20 13 7 31
4 Germany Special Marine Soldiers 19 10 9 24
5 International DCSB Blu Team 16 8 8 24
6 European Gathering of Tweakers Team 2 16 8 8 24
7 Germany Digital X-Plosiv Revenge 19 9 10 21
8 Sweden Sextant 16 3 13 9
9 CzechRepublic Pixel Warriors 16 1 15 3
European Knifeback Mountaineers Second Team 0 0 0 0

Division 5e

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Russia Old Quake School 17 14 3 40
silver medal Poland OutPlayed 18 14 4 38
bronze medal Norway Quack Attack 19 14 5 36
4 Ukraine All For One 18 11 7 29
5 Italy Titans 19 10 9 24
6 Germany Die Philosoffen 18 7 11 17
7 Germany Xenomorphs 17 5 12 13
8 International PnS Gaming 17 3 14 7
9 Germany guinneX.fox 17 2 15 4
Portugal Underworld Preachers - Grow uP Gaming 0 0 0 0

Division 5f

# Team Pld W L Pen Pts
gold medal Russia Last Man Standing 15 13 2 37
silver medal Germany Unterwasserpyromanen 15 12 3 34
bronze medal European Erdnuckels 14 9 5 27
4 European CZech tactiX TF2 Delta 15 9 6 25
5 International cleveridiot 14 7 7 21
6 European Jeet Kune Do 15 5 10 13
7 Spain Pajaros de Barro 14 3 11 9
8 Italy o.O 14 0 14 0
International Eejit 2 0 0 0 0
Netherlands |BEWARE|.TF2 0 0 0 0