Forum

Finland Markus

Registered: | Last online:

SteamIDU:1:106043746 Add Friend
Classes PlayedSoldier

Registered Teams

This player is registered in the following teams:

Team History

Show only: 6on6 - Highlander - National 6v6 Team - 2on2 - 1on1 - Fun Team - LAN Team - National Highlander Team - Fresh Meat

Action Team By Date
Left bester team [Fun Team] Markus
Joined Northern Wolves [6on6] Arctica
Left Luikurin Susejengi [6on6] Luikuri
Joined Luikurin Susejengi [6on6] Luikuri
Left Apivaanarit [6on6] Markus
More
Joined bester team [Fun Team] Markus
Joined Apivaanarit [6on6] Markus
Left Autismi Tölkissä [6on6] Markus
Left Vaniljakastike [2on2] Markus
Joined Autismi Tölkissä [6on6] Demo
Left Supisuomalainen eSports Team ft. Kops [6on6] Markus
Joined Repsahdin [1on1] Markus
Joined Supisuomalainen eSports Team ft. Kops [6on6] skete
Left Illusion [6on6] Markus
Joined Vaniljakastike [2on2] Markus
Joined Illusion [6on6] Janqe
Joined Saukot [Highlander] Janqe

Matches Played

This player played in 69 matches:
DateRoundTeam 1Team 2Result
Highlander Season 10 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 2 (Mid) clanad Saukot 3 - 3
Highlander Season 9 powered by marketplace.tf : Mid Playoffs [Archives]
Quarter Final Bad Lads Saukot 5 - 1
Highlander Season 9 powered by marketplace.tf [Archives]
Week 7 (Mid) Saukot Lesk 0 - 6
Week 6 (Mid) Saukot Sober Bear 6 - 0
Week 5 (Mid) Saukot clanad 4 - 2
Week 4 (Mid) Team Colonslash: Frosties Saukot 6 - 0
Week 3 (Mid) Saukot WHEREISKAIDO 6 - 0
Week 2 (Mid) Saukot DeltΔ Dogs 3 - 3
Week 1 (Mid) Saukot Pirate Squad 6 - 0
Experimental Highlander One-Night-Cup #7 Mid Tier 2 [Archives]
Final Saukot Synergy 2 - 4
Semi-Final Saukot LoL HL 6 - 0
Quarter Final Saukot Sons Of Anarchy 6 - 0
Season 22 powered by saloon.tf [Archives]
Week 7 (Mid) Northern Wolves Moss Pigs 3 - 3
Week 6 (Mid) Northern Wolves United Biscuits 6 - 0
Week 5 (Mid) eXtremists. Northern Wolves 3 - 3
Week 4 (Mid) Northern Wolves 66 Degrees North 6 - 0
Week 2 (Mid) Northern Wolves Tokio Hotel 0 - 6
Week 1 (Mid) Per aspera ad astra Northern Wolves 6 - 0
Forsaken Cup [Archives]
Match 4 (Napoletana) bester team MGE FAMILY 3 - 0
Match 3 (Napoletana) bester team bad team 3 - 0
Match 2 (Napoletana) bester team Last Stand 0 - 3
Scout 1v1 Cup Group Stage [Archives]
Round 3 (Robin Yount) Lez Gou! Repsahdin 3 - 0
Round 2 (Robin Yount) Repsahdin MGE me on spire 0 - 3
Round 1 (Robin Yount) Constant Gamma Radiation Repsahdin 3 - 0
Season 21 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 7 (Open) Autismi Tölkissä 3/6 3 - 3
Week 5 (Open) Autismi Tölkissä Last Stand 3 - 3
Week 3 (Open) Supisuomalainen eSports Team ft. Kops котята (ノ◕◡◕)ノ*:・゚✧ 0 - 6
Week 2 (Open) Bullet!Club Supisuomalainen eSports Team ft. Kops 0 - 6
Week 1 (Open) Supisuomalainen eSports Team ft. Kops No Diggity 6 - 0
Highlander Season 8 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 7 (Mid) Saukot HL Kappa 4 - 2
Week 5 (Mid) Saukot The Agency 2 - 4
Week 4 (Mid) Saukot UAPlayer 0 - 6
Week 3 (Mid) Saukot Gimme fucking opponent! 6 - 0
Week 2 (Mid) Saukot Doctors Of Mediocrity 0 - 6
Experimental Highlander One-Night-Cup #6 sponsored by scrap.tf: Mid #2 Bracket [Archives]
Final Saukot Daily Nuts 0 - 6
Semi-Final Spanish Bastards Saukot 0 - 3
Quarter Final Sons Of Anarchy Saukot 0 - 3
Sunshine Cup: Low Bracket [Archives]
Low Bracket Quarter Final chess.tf Illusion 3 - 0
Sunshine Cup [Archives]
Round 2 (Low Bracket D) Illusion RuningInCircles 3 - 0
Round 3 (Low Bracket D) Illusion Return of the Erdnuckels 0 - 3
Season 20 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 2 (Open) Illusion The Broken Gitans 0 - 6
Week 1 (Open) Колумбийские наркобароны Illusion 6 - 0
Highlander Season 7 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 6 (Division 5B) Prefix Saukot 3 - 3
Week 5 (Division 5B) Saukot T-A!: Tactical Ragequit 0 - 6
Week 1 (Division 5B) Saukot The Bureau 6 - 0
Logjam Cup [Archives]
Round 3 (Mid-Low Bracket B) Illusion T-A!: Get Ready To Die 3 - 0
Round 2 (Mid-Low Bracket B) Illusion WINK WONK 0 - 3
Season 19 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 7 (Division 5D) Illusion Onee-Chan sponsored by Kawaii E-Sports 3 - 3
Week 3 (Division 5F) team in a shellnut Northern Wolves 4 - 2
Week 3 (Division 5D) Illusion Team Colonslash: Strike 0 - 6
Week 2 (Division 5D) EagleS Illusion 6 - 0
Week 1 (Division 5D) Illusion SNSD eSports ATK-Gaming 0 - 6
The Highlander Open - Cup Stage [Archives]
Round 1 Saukot Duck Party 0 - 6
Turbine Cup powered by Tt eSPORTS - Lowest Bracket [Archives]
Final IDM Illusion 3 - 0
Semi-Final Illusion Cool Cats: Black Bellends 3 - 0
Quarter Final Illusion Mid Villains 3 - 0
The Highlander Open [Archives]
Week 1 (Group 36) Taco-Cats Saukot 0 - 6
Turbine Cup powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Round 2 (Lowest Bracket Group C) Bonde do Toddynho Illusion 0 - 3
Round 1 (Lowest Bracket Group C) Illusion Miracle Mix 3 - 0
Season 18 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 7 (Division 6F) Illusion Wrong Password 6 - 0
Week 6 (Division 6F) Illusion RussianGuns 3 - 3
Week 3 (Division 6F) Illusion Mitä vittua Baron?! 3 - 3
Week 5 (Division 6F) Artificial Skill Illusion 0 - 6
Week 2 (Division 6F) 387 Illusion 6 - 0
Week 1 (Division 6F) when do we get our medals? Illusion 0 - 6
Highlander Season 6 powered by Tt eSPORTS [Archives]
Week 5 (Division 6A) Saukot Jaffia 6 - 0
Week 4 (Division 6A) Saukot SBW 4 - 2
Week 3 (Division 6A) Latent Energy Saukot 6 - 0
Week 2 (Division 6A) Saukot White Storm 3 - 3

Forum Activity

WHO WILL TIERS? HL EDITION Replied
cp_sunshine (5CP) Replied
kaptain - by BraveHeart Replied
Looking for a solly mentor! Replied
Looking for a solly mentor! Created the topic
Looking fot a mentor! Created the topic