The Fresh Meat Challenge #2: Fixtures

Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4

Week 1 commencing from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 14, 2019

North

11-04-2019 20:00 Raedivivus cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
1 - 0 (GC)
Lobby Heroes
14-04-2019 20:00 wiki.tf cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
FowlPlay
13-04-2019 21:00 Makuta cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 Experience Jr
[Default Win]
10-04-2019 20:00 Fallen Moon [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 hoes mad
[Default Win]
12-04-2019 20:30 Turks cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
4 - 2
EMI's Cinnabons
12-04-2019 18:00 Pacanbl CO DBOPA cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 5
cp_gullywash_final1
0 - 5
Ballon Moon
11-04-2019 20:00 Peacemakers cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 4
cp_gullywash_final1
1 - 3
Foreskings.Fresh
14-04-2019 19:00 Gorgeous Gamers cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
Fresh Meat
[Default Win]
11-04-2019 20:00 3A6UBHbIE cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
Really Silly Fellows [Dropped]
12-04-2019 20:00 La baguette au fromage cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 1 (GC)
cp_gullywash_final1
3 - 1
Cybervermin

East

13-04-2019 20:00 Winter Sushi cp_snakewater_final1
6 - 1
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
Zero Promises
12-04-2019 19:30 MafiaFioletowegoGibusa cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_gullywash_final1
0 - 5
Killed In Motion
12-04-2019 20:30 We live in a spoleczenstwo cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 4
cp_gullywash_final1
2 - 3
Verbabies
11-04-2019 20:00 Hope^ [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 RIL_SLAV
[Default Win]
12-04-2019 20:05 Destroyded_Clan cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 7
cp_gullywash_final1
3 - 4 (GC)
we does
11-04-2019 20:00 Slow Progress cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
shashlik esports gaming
10-04-2019 20:00 inan +5 cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 6
cp_gullywash_final1
3 - 5
Gamer Time [Fun]
14-04-2019 20:00 Niger Gaming cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
doslo je vrijeme da se Srbi zrtvuju
14-04-2019 20:00 Big Dinosaur Attacks Ur Mom cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 Flaming Dragons
[Default Win]
11-04-2019 19:00 kofola JR
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
1 - 0
dunkin donuts

South

10-04-2019 20:00 King of Hearts cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
Freshout
11-04-2019 20:00 Abibas [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 3
cp_gullywash_final1
2 - 1
CauBracho
11-04-2019 20:00 Last Stand cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
fresh heh
11-04-2019 20:00 oui cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 0 (GC)
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
GCS FT
11-04-2019 20:00 borger esports
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 Murder 1 [Dropped]
13-04-2019 20:00 Adventures of Eggy Bread
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1
4 - 2
cp_gullywash_final1
3 - 2
ՈoᗯЛаЯ ᗰOлЛИ
14-04-2019 20:00 uwu cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_gullywash_final1
0 - 5
Ferentari Gaming
11-04-2019 18:45 Heart Pirates (fun team) cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 2
cp_gullywash_final1
3 - 2 (GC)
The Last Stand
11-04-2019 20:00 teaparty cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 One Round Dream
[Default Win]
12-04-2019 20:30 Poland-Lithuania (National 6v6 Team) cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
ISLAM fun club

West

11-04-2019 20:00 Grinch the Toe Sucker cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 4
cp_gullywash_final1
0 - 4
Perfect~Mess
13-04-2019 04:00 Crash
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_gullywash_final1
5 - 0
WE DO DIS
13-04-2019 20:00 R.A.T.P.A.I cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 SKAG GANG 2
[Default Win]
13-04-2019 14:30 The Dragon Crusaders cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 Frag Society
[Default Win]
14-04-2019 21:30 Darmon cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 8
cp_gullywash_final1
1 - 5
Cookies & Cream
14-04-2019 15:00 [email protected]
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_gullywash_final1 CommunismCan'tBeStopped