The Fresh Meat Challenge sponsored by Scrap.tf and MarketPlace.tf: Fixtures

Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4

Week 1 commencing from Apr 12, 2017 to Apr 16, 2017

Red Group

14-04-2017 10:00 Famous Last Words cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 3
cp_badlands
3 - 0
Crates Sending Gravel Gentleman Co.
16-04-2017 20:00 Fyresdal cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
iCOne-Fun
16-04-2017 20:00 Sandvich [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands PML
[Default Win]
14-04-2017 16:30 In Da Klub cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
punctuation obliteration
16-04-2017 20:00 trade.tf
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands FRESH MEAT'S ON THE MENU BOYS [Dropped]
16-04-2017 20:00 Digoxin
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Plan B! [Dropped]
15-04-2017 20:00 National Geographic cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
Kaas9 Academy

Orange Group

16-04-2017 20:00 Backyard Bullies cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
6 - 2
up and coming
16-04-2017 21:30 TEKKERS cp_snakewater_final1
4 - 1
cp_badlands
0 - 5
The Hungarian Cunts
16-04-2017 21:15 Team 2 cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
shrine maiden club
16-04-2017 20:00 someTalent
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands ku$h laddies
15-04-2017 21:00 Time Bandits cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
4 - 0
refugeeeeeesports
12-04-2017 20:30 Lenny's Lads [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Shakira Law
[Default Win]
13-04-2017 20:30 Kalem & Odwierth Company [*] cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 2
cp_badlands
5 - 0
Reverend WAR and his disciples

Purple Group

16-04-2017 20:00 Invisible Pink Unicorn Squad
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Fresh Salad
13-04-2017 20:15 Louis van Gaal's Academy cp_snakewater_final1
6 - 3
cp_badlands
3 - 4
Team Colonslash: Cheerios
16-04-2017 20:00 Zero Skill cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
0 - 5
PoPo MATIZ #fun
16-04-2017 23:00 Stoned Or Estonished cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
1 - 2
The Shaggers Club
12-04-2017 19:00 Electric Fairy Eggs v2 cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 4
cp_badlands
2 - 4
mix*es2017
16-04-2017 20:00 KaoS eSports Academy cp_snakewater_final1
3 - 2
cp_badlands
4 - 0
stalker join my plat team
16-04-2017 20:00 Fresh Tapirs cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
ku$h lassies

Green Group

15-04-2017 20:30 Broom Sticks cp_snakewater_final1
3 - 4 (GC)
cp_badlands
1 - 6
autism squad
12-04-2017 20:00 Donny rats cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 3 (GC)
cp_badlands
2 - 5
k4pustakova squad
17-04-2017 20:00 Mayhem Till The AM cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
Hail to the Black
16-04-2017 20:00 we does cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands C I T R U S F I V E
[Default Win]
16-04-2017 20:00 American Sniperz cp_snakewater_final1
4 - 1
cp_badlands
6 - 1
Kimo and Da Kidz
16-04-2017 20:00 DO RE MI PIZDA TO BI cp_snakewater_final1
1 - 4
cp_badlands
1 - 3
Super Camel
16-04-2017 20:30 Weebs Will Win cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 1
cp_badlands
6 - 1
Balalaika Ensemble
16-04-2017 16:00 flying space cow cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
British Chaos(old)

Yellow Group

14-04-2017 20:00 Scuffed eSports cp_snakewater_final1
4 - 2
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Thanks Too Many Moths
16-04-2017 20:30 Kronos cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 3
cp_badlands
0 - 2
Divided Sixes Roster
14-04-2017 21:15 Questionmark cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
3 - 4
6s Done Quick
14-04-2017 20:30 Stephen Hawking's School of Dance cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
oreos
15-04-2017 21:00 Jamien eSport cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
Pay2Fun (noop tim)
15-04-2017 21:15 Pina Colada cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Pot-au-Feu 2.0
[Default Win]

Blue Group

12-04-2017 20:00 Hyperion cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands EU Gimmicks
[Default Win]
15-04-2017 20:00 Esportistic
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 1
cp_badlands
5 - 0
fun team
16-04-2017 19:00 VoxelMods cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Jasmine Thompson Fan Club
17-04-2017 19:00 sesquipedalianistic cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands The Cringe Crew
[Default Win]
16-04-2017 20:00 Mlern [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands The Bitter Taste Of Tea
[Default Win]
16-04-2017 20:00 The Sloppy Seconds cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Flying Air Beaters
14-04-2017 21:00 Tender Meat [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 2
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Plobs Inc.
16-04-2017 20:00 Infinite [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands MS Paint Pros
[Default Win]

Grey Group

15-04-2017 19:00 TT6s
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands UGC Plastic [Dropped]
13-04-2017 20:00 Fresh Woah cp_snakewater_final1
2 - 0
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Trampel Trodel Trupp
15-04-2017 21:15 Thug loaF
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Major Salt Gamers [Dropped]
15-04-2017 20:00 Salty Doggers [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Literally Fresh Meat
[Default Win]
16-04-2017 21:00 Meam Dream Team cp_snakewater_final1
5 - 0
cp_badlands
5 - 0
Burly Beast Medic Squad
16-04-2017 20:00 PubClub
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands _Target Gaming [Dropped]
13-04-2017 20:00 Clueless Fluffss cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
We didn't get play offs we deserved :(
15-04-2017 20:15 The Real "Men" [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Zip n Dip
[Default Win]

Pink Group

15-04-2017 22:00 Cream Team cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 6
cp_badlands
3 - 5
No Idea
14-04-2017 21:00 De Dinguses
[Default Win]
cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Colors
16-04-2017 23:00 Pootis Leh Dispenser [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands No Sleep Till Plat
[Default Win]
14-04-2017 21:30 Knightly strangers cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands The Top Hats
[Default Win]
15-04-2017 02:00 MightAsWell cp_snakewater_final1
0 - 5
cp_badlands
0 - 5
Black Trash Bags
16-04-2017 21:00 Dreamy Creamy Meme Teamy [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands NoYo Tech
[Default Win]
16-04-2017 02:30 Speed Life [Dropped] cp_snakewater_final1 cp_badlands Guys Against Youth
16-04-2017 22:00 Trouser Snakes cp_snakewater_final1
4 - 0
cp_badlands
4 - 0
Crash